go top
ad




UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2018-07-20
15:45GarbarniaStal Mielec
17:30Chrobry GlogowLKS Lodz
18:00ChojniczankaSandecja Nowy S.
2018-07-21
15:00Termalica B-B.Drutex-Bytovia
15:45Chrobry GlogowLKS Lodz
15:45Odra OpoleTychy
16:00ChojniczankaSandecja Nowy S.
16:00GarbarniaStal Mielec
16:00GKS KatowicePodbeskidzie
16:00OlsztynWarta Poznan
18:00RakowPuszcza
18:30GKS JastrzebieSuwalki
2018-07-22
15:00GarbarniaStal Mielec

I Liga

poland - 2017/2018

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Miedz Legnica 34171255327+2663 DWWDW
2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 34177104632+1458 LWWWW
3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 34168104833+1556 WLWLW
4 Tychy 71 34167114140+155 WWWLW
5 GKS Katowice 34166124434+1054 WDLLW
5 Katowice 000000+00
6 Wigry Suwalki 34157124037+352 WLLWD
7 Rakow Czestochowa 34149115040+1051 DLDWW
8 Stal Mielec 34149115146+551 LLDWL
9 Podbeskidzie 341113103737+046 WWLLL
10 Chrobry Glogow 341210124647-146 LDLLD
11 Odra Opole 34129133743-645 WLLWL
12 Puszcza Niepolomice 341111123838+044 DDWDL
13 Bytovia Bytow 341010143645-940 LDDLL
14 Stomil Olsztyn 34124183950-1139 WWWLW
15 Pogon Siedlce 34911144250-838 DDLWD
16 Gornik Leczna 34811152942-1335 LWLDD
17 Olimpia Grudziadz 34710172437-1331 LDDDL
18 Ruch Chorzow 3496193558-2327 LLWWL
#TeamPlayerGoals
1Olimpia GrudziadzK. Angielski14
2Wigry SuwalkiD. Kadzior14
3Miedz LegnicaP. Forsell13
4Wigry SuwalkiK. Zapolnik12
5Wisla PulawyS. Patejuk11
6Zaglebie SosnowiecM. Pribula11
7Chojniczanka ChojniceP. Zawistowski10
8PodbeskidzieS. Lewicki9
9Wigry SuwalkiK. Adamek9
10Stomil OlsztynR. Kujawa9
11KluczborkR. Niziolek9
12Sandecja Nowy SaczM. Malkowski9
13Chojniczanka ChojniceA. Rybski9
14Olimpia GrudziadzM. Kaczmarek8
15Górnik ZabrzeL. Wolsztynski7
16Chojniczanka ChojniceJ. Biskup6
17Zaglebie SosnowiecS. Dudek6
18Miedz LegnicaJ. Vojtuš3
19Odra OpoleM. Wodecki2
20Tychy 71D. Blanik2
21Odra OpoleM. Gancarczyk2
22Bytovia BytówFran González2
23Stomil OlsztynA. Karankiewicz2
24Puszcza NiepolomiceD. Ryndak2
25Chojniczanka ChojniceE. Drozdowicz2
26Górnik LecznaP. Szysz2
27Raków CzestochowaJosé Embaló2
28Puszcza NiepolomiceM. Domanski2
29Bytovia BytówJ. Surdykowski2
30Pogon SiedlceA. Paluchowski1
31Tychy 71P. Cwielong1
32Bytovia BytówM. Jakóbowski1
33Chrobry GlogówK. Kaczmarek1
34Chrobry GlogówS. Napolov1
35Odra OpoleM. Peronski1
36Pogon SiedlceD. Polkowski1
37PodbeskidzieT. Podgorski1
38Wigry SuwalkiM. Rybicki1
39GKS KatowiceT. Foszmanczyk1
40GKS KatowiceG. Goncerz1
41Miedz LegnicaR. Augustyniak1
42Chojniczanka ChojniceJ. Bak1
43Odra OpoleM. Bodzioch1
44Bytovia BytówS. Duda1
45Olimpia GrudziadzM. Goropevšek1
AD




advertisement