go top
ad




UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
00:30CruzeiroRacing Club
00:30U. De ChileVasco
22:15Cerro PortenoMonagas
22:15GremioDefensor Sp.
2018-05-24
00:45EmelecSanta Fe
00:45River PlateFlamengo RJ
22:15Estudiantes L.P.Club Nacional
22:15SantosGarcilaso
2018-05-25
00:30BolivarDelfin
00:30Atl. NacionalColo Colo
00:30CorinthiansMillonarios
00:30IndependienteLara

Copa Libertadores: Group A

southamerica - 2017

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Botafogo 631265+110
1 Santos 6330114+712
2 Barcelona 631288+010
2 The Strongest 623195+49
3 Estudiantes 630378-19
3 Santa Fe 622286+28
4 Atlético Nacional 620488+06
4 Sporting Cristal 6024215-132
AD




advertisement