go top
ad




UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
00:45River PlateGremio
20:00GremioRiver Plate
20:00Boca JuniorsPalmeiras
2018-10-25
00:45Boca JuniorsPalmeiras
2018-10-30
22:30GremioRiver Plate
2018-10-31
00:45GremioRiver Plate
21:00River PlateGremio
21:00PalmeirasBoca Juniors

Copa Libertadores: Group G

southamerica - 2018

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Corinthians 6312115+610
1 Palmeiras 110030+33
2 Independiente 631264+210
2 Alianza Lima 101000+01
3 Millonarios 622274+38
3 Boca Juniors 101000+01
4 Deportivo Lara 6204516-116
4 Junior 100103-30
AD




advertisement