hidden hit counter

FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-04-27
11:30 AFC Fylde FC Halifax
11:30 Boreham Wood Eastleigh
11:30 Bromley Ebbsfleet
11:30 Dag and Red Solihull Moors
11:30 Dover Sutton
11:30 Gateshead Barrow
11:30 Hartlepool Salford
11:30 Havant and W Barnet
11:30 Leyton Orient Braintree
11:30 Maidenhead Chesterfield
11:30 Maidstone Aldershot
11:30 Wrexham Harrogate

National League: Regular Season

england - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Leyton Orient 45 25 13 7 73 35 +38 88 DWWWD
2 Salford City 45 25 10 10 75 42 +33 85 LWWWW
3 Solihull Moors 45 25 10 10 72 42 +30 85 DWWWD
4 Fylde 45 22 15 8 72 39 +33 81 WWLWW
5 Wrexham 45 24 9 12 56 38 +18 81 LWWWL
6 Harrogate Town 45 21 11 13 77 55 +22 74 WLLWD
7 Eastleigh 45 22 7 16 59 60 -1 73 WLWLL
8 Ebbsfleet United 45 18 13 14 63 45 +18 67 LDLDW
9 Gateshead 45 19 9 17 52 46 +6 66 LWLLD
10 Sutton United 45 17 14 14 55 57 -2 65 DLLWD
11 Barrow 45 16 13 16 50 51 -1 61 WDLDL
12 Chesterfield 45 14 17 14 55 51 +4 59 WLWDW
13 Bromley 45 15 12 18 63 68 -5 57 DLDDW
14 Barnet 45 15 12 18 43 50 -7 57 DLLLW
15 Dover Athletic 45 15 12 18 55 64 -9 57 WWWDD
16 Halifax Town 45 12 20 13 42 43 -1 56 WLDDL
17 Hartlepool United 45 14 14 17 53 60 -7 56 LWDLL
18 Dagenham and Redbridge 45 15 10 20 49 55 -6 55 LWWDD
19 Boreham Wood 45 12 15 18 50 62 -12 51 LLWLW
20 Maidenhead United 45 15 6 24 43 70 -27 51 LDLLW
21 Aldershot Town 45 10 11 24 36 67 -31 41 WLDDD
22 Havant and Waterlooville 45 9 13 23 62 82 -20 40 LDLLD
23 Braintree Town 45 11 7 27 48 78 -30 40 WWWLW
24 Maidstone United 45 9 7 29 37 80 -43 34 DLLWL
# Team Player Goals
1 Fylde D. Rowe 27
2 Eastleigh P. McCallum 27
3 Leyton Orient M. Bonne 23
4 Chesterfield S. Boden 21
5 Salford City A. Rooney 20
6 Ebbsfleet United M. Cheek 16
7 Havant and Waterlooville A. Rutherford 15
8 Harrogate Town J. Muldoon 15
9 Maidstone United B. Turgott 14
10 Solihull Moors A. Yussuf 14
11 Hartlepool United L. Noble 13
12 Bromley J. Hooper 13
13 Ebbsfleet United D. Kedwell 13
14 Maidenhead United A. Clifton 13
15 Solihull Moors J. Hylton 12
16 Barrow J. Hindle 12
17 Harrogate Town M. Beck 12
18 Salford City R. Gaffney 11
19 Dagenham and Redbridge C. Wilkinson 11
20 Gateshead L. Armstrong 10
21 Barrow T. Smith 10
22 Hartlepool United N. Kabamba 10
23 Leyton Orient J. Koroma 9
24 Dover Athletic I. Effiong 8
25 Solihull Moors D. Wright 7
26 Bromley F. Sutherland 7
27 Bromley J. Ogedi-Uzokwe 6
28 Braintree Town Mohamed Bettamer 6
29 Boreham Wood J. Umerah 6
30 Barnet W. Fonguck 6
31 Maidenhead United J. Kelly 5
32 Harrogate Town C. Howe 5
33 Wrexham M. Fondop-Talum 5
34 Harrogate Town D. Knowles 5
35 Dagenham and Redbridge E. Romain 4
36 Sutton United R. Lafayette 4
37 Ebbsfleet United C. Whitely 4
38 Dover Athletic J. Allen 3
39 Chesterfield Z. Hines 3
40 Dover Athletic M. Brundle 3
41 Fylde A. Bond 2