go top
ad




UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
19:45 Aldershot Bromley
19:45 Barrow Gateshead
19:45 Guiseley Fylde
19:45 Halifax Hartlepool
19:45 Maidenhead Eastleigh
19:45 Torquay Sutton
19:45 Chester Leyton Orient
19:45 Dover Ath. Dagenham and Red.
19:45 Ebbsfleet Woking
19:45 Solihull Wrexham

National League: Regular Season

england - 2017/2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Macclesfield Town 33 18 8 7 43 35 +8 62 WWDLD
2 Tranmere Rovers 34 16 10 8 53 31 +22 58 WDWDW
3 Aldershot Town 33 16 10 7 52 34 +18 58 LWWDW
4 Wrexham 34 15 13 6 39 26 +13 58 DDWDD
5 Sutton United 33 16 9 8 47 37 +10 57 DDWWW
6 Boreham Wood 33 15 11 7 49 33 +16 56 WWWLW
7 Fylde 34 14 10 10 58 43 +15 52 LWDLW
8 Bromley 33 14 9 10 55 40 +15 51 LDWWL
9 Dover Athletic 33 13 12 8 45 30 +15 51 LLWWL
10 Ebbsfleet United 34 12 13 9 44 40 +4 49 WWLLD
11 Dagenham and Redbridge 33 13 9 11 51 42 +9 48 WLLLL
12 Maidenhead United 33 11 11 11 46 46 +0 44 WLWLD
13 Eastleigh 34 10 14 10 52 55 -3 44 LLDWW
14 Gateshead 33 10 13 10 41 35 +6 43 LWLDW
15 Woking 33 12 6 15 43 51 -8 42 LWWDL
16 Leyton Orient 33 10 9 14 41 47 -6 39 WDWLD
17 Maidstone United 33 9 12 12 40 51 -11 39 LDLLL
18 Hartlepool United 32 9 10 13 38 47 -9 37 WLDLL
19 Barrow 32 8 11 13 39 44 -5 35 WDLDD
20 Halifax Town 33 8 11 14 34 46 -12 35 LDLLD
21 Solihull Moors 33 9 6 18 35 49 -14 33 WLWWD
22 Chester 33 6 12 15 30 53 -23 30 WLLDL
23 Torquay United 34 6 9 19 30 57 -27 27 LWWDL
24 Guiseley 33 4 10 19 29 62 -33 22 LLLLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Dover Athletic R. Miller 40
2 Barrow B. Harrison 19
3 Dagenham and Redbridge O. Hawkins 18
4 Chester J. Alabi 17
5 Woking G. Ugwu 17
6 Barrow R. Bennett 15
7 Lincoln City M. Rhead 15
8 Dagenham and Redbridge J. Maguire-Drew 14
9 Tranmere Rovers J. Norwood 13
10 Macclesfield Town C. Holroyd 13
11 Aldershot Town S. Rendell 12
12 Lincoln City N. Arnold 12
13 Solihull Moors A. Asante 11
14 Dover Athletic M. Emmanuel 11
15 Woking Fabio Saraiva 11
16 Dagenham and Redbridge C. Whitely 4
17 Aldershot Town S. Fenelon 3
18 Maidenhead United D. Tarpey 3
19 Eastleigh B. Williamson 3
20 Wrexham E. Smith 2
21 Boreham Wood Bruno Andrade 2
22 Aldershot Town J. Rowe 2
23 Ebbsfleet United D. Kedwell 2
24 Aldershot Town M. McClure 2
25 Leyton Orient D. Mooney 2
26 Barrow J. White 2
27 Woking C. Carter 1
28 Leyton Orient C. Lee 1
29 Tranmere Rovers O. Norburn 1
30 Solihull Moors O. Afolayan 1
31 Gateshead N. Byrne 1
32 Hartlepool United J. Cassidy 1
33 Ebbsfleet United L. Coulson 1
34 Dover Athletic J. Allen 1
35 Macclesfield Town N. Baba 1
36 Maidenhead United S. Barratt 1
37 Sutton United J. Collins 1
38 Woking I. Effiong 1
39 Barrow D. Jones 1
40 Sutton United R. Lafayette 1
41 Ebbsfleet United D. McQueen 1
42 Maidstone United J. Pigott 1
43 Hartlepool United P. Amond 1
44 Boreham Wood R. Shakes 1
45 Tranmere Rovers A. Cook 1
46 Gateshead D. Johnson 1
47 Dagenham and Redbridge M. Cheek 1
48 Guiseley J. Rooney 1
AD




advertisement