go top
ad




UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
18:30MertenAlfter
19:00Schalke IIAhlen
19:00FreialdenhovenWegberg-Beeck
19:00SiegburgerFC Viktoria 08
2018-11-16
17:30HabenhauserSchwachhausen
17:30SeligenportenSpvgg Ansbach 09
17:30Wurzburger Kickers IISand
18:00BrinkumerBorgfeld
18:00EilenburgPlauen
18:00Wandsbeker ConcordiaTSV Buchholz 08
18:30OberneulandBlumenthaler
18:30TuS OsdorfRugenbergen
18:30SC Victoria HamburgHEBC Hamburg
19:00SuderelbeTeutonia Ottensen
19:00BrunninghausenSchermbeck
2018-11-17
12:00BremerWerder Bremen III
12:30Nordhausen IIJena II
12:30NeumarktVach
13:00NordlingenSchwabmunchen
13:00VilzingSchwaben Augsburg
13:00BordesholmSchilksee
13:00Heider SVVfR Neumunster
13:00NeumunsterTSV Lagerdorf
13:00Munich 1860 IIRegensburg II
13:00CFC HerthaWismar
13:00FlensburgTSV Kropp
13:00SC Weiche-08 IIFrisia Risum-Lindholm
13:00PforzheimSpielberg
13:00DachauSV Turkgucu Ataspor
13:00HolzkirchenHankofen-Hailing
13:00IsmaningUnterfohring
13:00KirchanschoringRain/Lech
13:00Kottern-St. MangPullach
13:00Normannia GmundNottingen
13:00Arminia HannoverUphusen
13:00Curslack-NeuengammeWedeler TSV
13:00BTS NeustadtHastedt
13:00AubstadtGrossbardorf
13:00NTSV Strand 08Eichede
13:00Aumund-VegesackLeher
13:00AbtswindEltersdorf
13:00ATSVBayern Hof
13:00ErlangenDJK Bamberg
13:00GebenbachAmmerthal
13:30GiessenHadamar
13:30HunfelderWaldgirmes
13:30KasselEddersheim
13:30AlzenauBad Vilbel
13:30BaunatalViktoria Griesheim
13:30EderberglandFlieden
13:30BacknangFreiberg
13:30BahlingerOberachern
13:30LinxRavensburg
13:30NeckarsulmerBissingen
13:30TSV IlshofenVillingen
15:00CloppenburgEintracht Northeim
15:00WunstorfHildesheim
2018-11-18
10:00GeestemundeOSC Bremerhaven
12:00Dusseldorf-WestHilden
13:00AltonaMeiendorfer SV
13:00GifhornWolfenbuttel
13:00Braunschweig IIOythe
13:00Niendorfer TSVDassendorf
13:00Hannoverscher SCHagen/Uthlede
13:00TodesfeldeEutin
13:00Barmbek-UhlenhorstSasel
13:00PinnebergCondor Hamburg
13:00Vatan BremenSFL Bremerhaven
13:00HeeslingerDelmenhorst
13:00Spelle-VenhausBersenbruck
13:30Paderborn IIWestfalia Rhynern
13:30BaumbergSpeldorf
13:30GievenbeckWestfalia Herne
13:30SprockhovelErndtebruck
13:30Hammer SpVgg.Siegen
13:30KleveFC Monheim
13:30SW EssenBocholt
13:30Bergisch GladbachWegberg-Beeck
13:30DurenFC Viktoria 08
13:30HennefFriesdorf
13:30Eintracht RheineASC 09 Dortmund
13:30Jahn HiesfeldUnion Nettetal
13:30SSVg VelbertMeerbusch
13:30EnnepetalHolzwickeder SC
13:30HombergSC Velbert
13:30TuS HalternFC Gutersloh
13:30BrunninghausenSchermbeck
13:30FriedbergGinsheim
13:30LohfeldenFulda-Lehnerz
13:30Ger. FriedrichstalGoppinger SV
13:45MertenBreinig
14:00DeutzSiegburger
14:00FrechenFreialdenhoven
14:00Germania RatingenTuRU Dusseldorf
14:00Inter Turkspor KielLubeck II
14:30VfL VichttalAlfter
14:30FSV DuisburgSchonnebeck
15:00Munich 1860 IIRegensburg II
2018-11-20
18:00Werder Bremen IIISchwachhausen

Oberliga: Promotion Round - North

germany - 2016/2017

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Eutin 08 321030+37 DWW
1 Eutiner SV 321030+37 DWW
2 Altona 93 321020+27 DWW
3 Bremer SV 310233+03 WLL
4 Eintracht Northeim 300305-50 LLL
AD




advertisement