hidden hit counter

FREE LIVESCORE SOCCER

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top
Live Score
Status Home Score Away Details +
Spain: Laliga
14:152019-05-19 14:15Eibar
? - ?
Barcelona
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTReal Madrid
HT: [0-0]
0 - 2
Betis
Italy: Serie A
10:302019-05-19 10:3088' Chievo
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Sampdoria
13:002019-05-19 13:00Empoli
? - ?
Torino
13:002019-05-19 13:00Parma
? - ?
Fiorentina
16:002019-05-19 16:00AC Milan
? - ?
Frosinone
18:302019-05-19 18:30Juventus
? - ?
Atalanta
18:302019-05-19 18:30Napoli
? - ?
Inter
Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Play Offs
22:002019-05-19 22:00Berkane
? - ?
Zamalek
Albania: First Division - Promotion Group
14:002019-05-19 14:00Bylis
? - ?
Besa Kavaje
Andorra: Primera Divisió - Championship Group
14:002019-05-19 14:00FC Santa Coloma
? - ?
Sant Julia
14:002019-05-19 14:00UE Engordany
? - ?
Inter Club Escaldes
Andorra: Primera Divisió - Relegation Group
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTEncamp
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Lusitanos
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTUE Santa Coloma
HT: [2-0]
3 - 1
Ordino
Angola: Girabola
15:002019-05-19 15:00Cubango
? - ?
C.R.D. Libolo
15:002019-05-19 15:00Lobito
? - ?
Saurimo
15:002019-05-19 15:00Santa Rita
? - ?
Sporting de Cabinda
15:002019-05-19 15:00ASA
? - ?
Caala
15:002019-05-19 15:00Desportivo Huila
? - ?
Sagrada
15:002019-05-19 15:00Interclube
? - ?
Onze Bravos
14:002019-05-19 14:00Kabuscorp
? - ?
Primeiro de Agosto
14:002019-05-19 14:00Progresso
? - ?
Petro Atletico
Argentina: Copa De La Superliga
21:452019-05-19 21:45Argentinos Jrs
? - ?
Boca Juniors
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
16:002019-05-19 16:00Atletico Atlanta
? - ?
Talleres (R.E)
Argentina: Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
00:102019-05-19 00:10FTInd. Rivadavia
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Sarmiento Junin
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
18:002019-05-19 18:00Berazategui
? - ?
Argentino de Quilmes
18:302019-05-19 18:30Canuelas
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
18:002019-05-19 18:00Dep. Merlo
? - ?
Sportivo Barracas
18:302019-05-19 18:30El Porvenir
? - ?
Club Lujan
18:002019-05-19 18:00Leandro N. Alem
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
18:302019-05-19 18:30Sportivo Italiano
? - ?
Midland
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs
20:002019-05-19 20:00Alvarado
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
18:302019-05-19 18:30Defensores Belgrano VR
? - ?
Gimnasia E.R.
19:002019-05-19 19:00San Jorge
? - ?
Desamparados
22:002019-05-19 22:00Sarmiento Resistencia
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
Armenia: Premier League
11:002019-05-19 11:0069'Shirak Gyumri
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Ararat-Armenia
12:002019-05-19 12:0023'Artsakh
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Alashkert
Australia: A-League - Play Offs
08:302019-05-19 08:30Pen.Perth Glory
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
[1-4]
Sydney FC
Australia: Brisbane Premier League
07:002019-05-19 07:00FTThe Gap
HT: [1-0]
2 - 2
Bayside
Australia: Capital Territory
05:002019-05-19 05:00FTCanberra Olympic
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Belconnen United
Australia: Northern Nsw
04:302019-05-19 04:30FTMaitland
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Adamstown Rosebud
04:302019-05-19 04:30FT Valentine
HT: [2-1]
4 - 3
Lake Macquarie
04:302019-05-19 04:30FTWeston Bears
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Edgeworth E.
Australia: Npl Nsw
05:002019-05-19 05:00FTBlacktown City
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Hakoah Sydney
05:002019-05-19 05:00FTManly Utd
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
Sydney Utd
05:302019-05-19 05:30FTAPIA Tigers
HT: [1-1]
3 - 2
Druitt Town Rangers
Australia: Npl Queensland
07:002019-05-19 07:00FTBrisbane U21
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Western Pride
Australia: Npl Tasmania
04:002019-05-19 04:00FTSouth Hobart
HT: [3-0]
4 - 2
Kingborough Lions
Austria: 2. Liga
08:302019-05-19 08:30FTWattens
HT: [1-1]
3 - 1
Amstetten
Austria: Regionalliga East
14:302019-05-19 14:30Admira
? - ?
St. Polten
14:302019-05-19 14:30Admira (Am)
? - ?
St. Polten (Am)
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group
15:002019-05-19 15:00Austria Vienna
? - ?
AC Wolfsberger
15:002019-05-19 15:00St. Polten
? - ?
LASK Linz
15:002019-05-19 15:00Sturm Graz
? - ?
Salzburg
Azerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup
13:002019-05-19 13:00Gabala
? - ?
SumQayit
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
13:002019-05-19 13:00Torpedo Minsk
? - ?
Brest
15:002019-05-19 15:00Slutsk
? - ?
Dnepr
Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group
16:002019-05-19 16:00Club Brugge KV
? - ?
Antwerp
16:002019-05-19 16:00Genk
? - ?
St. Liege
16:002019-05-19 16:00Gent
? - ?
Anderlecht
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs
13:002019-05-19 13:00Oudenaarde
? - ?
URSL Vise
13:002019-05-19 13:00Ronse
? - ?
Wijgmaal
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
18:302019-05-19 18:30Corinthians W
? - ?
Vitoria das Tabocas W
17:002019-05-19 17:00Santos W
? - ?
Internacional W
Brazil: Serie A
14:002019-05-19 14:00Sao Paulo
? - ?
Bahia
19:002019-05-19 19:00Athletico-PR
? - ?
Corinthians
19:002019-05-19 19:00Chapecoense-SC
? - ?
Fortaleza
19:002019-05-19 19:00Goias
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
19:002019-05-19 19:00Internacional
? - ?
CSA
22:002019-05-19 22:00Ceara
? - ?
Gremio
22:002019-05-19 22:00Vasco
? - ?
Avai
Brazil: Serie B
19:002019-05-19 19:00America MG
? - ?
Sport Recife
Brazil: Serie C
19:002019-05-19 19:00ABC
? - ?
Botafogo PB
19:002019-05-19 19:00Juventude
? - ?
Boa
21:002019-05-19 21:00Volta Redonda
? - ?
Paysandu PA
22:002019-05-19 22:00Acreano
? - ?
EC Sao Jose
Brazil: Serie D
18:002019-05-19 18:00Bragantino
? - ?
Floresta EC
18:302019-05-19 18:30Boavista
? - ?
Foz do Iguacu
19:002019-05-19 19:00Avenida
? - ?
Joinville
19:002019-05-19 19:00Central SC
? - ?
AE Altos
19:002019-05-19 19:00Fluminense de Feira
? - ?
Coruripe
19:002019-05-19 19:00Hercilio Luz
? - ?
Itaborai
19:002019-05-19 19:00Jacuipense
? - ?
Academica Vitoria
19:002019-05-19 19:00River-PI
? - ?
Santa Cruz de Natal
19:002019-05-19 19:00Serrano PB
? - ?
America PE
20:002019-05-19 20:00Aparecidense
? - ?
Juazeirense
20:002019-05-19 20:00Moto Club
? - ?
Ypiranga AP
18:002019-05-19 18:00Vitoria ES
? - ?
Caldense
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - 11th-14th Places - Play Offs
14:302019-05-19 14:30Vereya
? - ?
Bistritsa
17:002019-05-19 17:00Bistritsa
? - ?
Vereya
17:002019-05-19 17:00Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
12:002019-05-19 12:0022'Arda
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
12:002019-05-19 12:0021'Chernomorets Balchik
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Nesebar
12:002019-05-19 12:0022'Dobrudzha
HT: [0-2]
0 - 2
Strumska Slava
12:002019-05-19 12:00Lok. Sofia
? - ?
Lok. Gorna
12:002019-05-19 12:0022'Ludogorets II
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Litex Lovech
12:002019-05-19 12:0023'Montana
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
12:002019-05-19 12:0022'Pomorie
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Botev Galabovo
12:002019-05-19 12:0025'Tsarsko Selo
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Kariana Erden
Cambodia: C-League
08:302019-05-19 08:30FTAsia Euro United
5 - 0
Kompong Cham
11:002019-05-19 11:00Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
? - ?
National Defense
08:302019-05-19 08:30FTPolice Commissary
1 - 0
Electricite Du Cambodge
11:002019-05-19 11:00Svay Rieng
? - ?
Boeung Ket
Cameroon: Elite One - Championship Group
15:002019-05-19 15:00APEJES Academy
? - ?
Cotonsport
15:002019-05-19 15:00Feutcheu
? - ?
Dragon de Yaounde
Cameroon: Elite One - Relegation Group
15:002019-05-19 15:00Bafang
? - ?
Bamenda
15:002019-05-19 15:00Les Astres
? - ?
Union Douala
15:002019-05-19 15:00New Star
? - ?
Fovu Baham
Chile: Primera B
19:302019-05-19 19:30Magallanes
? - ?
Valdivia
19:302019-05-19 19:30S. Morning
? - ?
La Serena
20:002019-05-19 20:00Rangers
? - ?
San Luis
Chile: Primera Division
16:302019-05-19 16:30Huachipato
? - ?
U. De Concepcion
19:002019-05-19 19:00Coquimbo
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
21:302019-05-19 21:30A. Italiano
? - ?
Curico Unido
China: Super League
07:302019-05-19 07:30FTTianjin Teda
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
Hebei
11:352019-05-19 11:3545'Shenzhen
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Dalian Yifang F.C.
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura - Quadrangular
22:002019-05-19 22:00Atl. Nacional
? - ?
Dep. Cali
20:002019-05-19 20:00Dep. Pasto
? - ?
Millonarios
20:002019-05-19 20:00U. Magdalena
? - ?
America De Cali
Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Apertura - Quadrangular
20:002019-05-19 20:00Llaneros
? - ?
Pereira
Croatia: 1. Hnl
14:302019-05-19 14:30Hajduk Split
? - ?
Istra 1961
17:002019-05-19 17:00Gorica
? - ?
Osijek
Croatia: 2. Hnl
15:302019-05-19 15:30NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
? - ?
Dragovoljac
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
16:002019-05-19 16:00AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Omonia
16:002019-05-19 16:00Nea Salamis
? - ?
Apollon
Czech Republic: 1. Liga - Championship Group
13:002019-05-19 13:00Liberec
? - ?
Plzen
13:002019-05-19 13:00Ostrava
? - ?
Slavia Prague
13:002019-05-19 13:00Sparta Prague
? - ?
Jablonec
Czech Republic: Jihocesky Kp
15:002019-05-19 15:00Jankov
? - ?
Hluboka nad Vltavou
15:002019-05-19 15:00Milevsko
? - ?
Rudolfov
Czech Republic: Karlovarsky Kp
13:002019-05-19 13:00Nove Sedlo
? - ?
Chodov
Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky Kp
15:002019-05-19 15:00Novy Bydzov
? - ?
Slavia Hradec
15:002019-05-19 15:00Trebes
? - ?
Jaromer
15:002019-05-19 15:00Vrchlabi
? - ?
Libcany
Czech Republic: Liberecky Kp - Promotion Group
15:002019-05-19 15:00Skalice
? - ?
Visnova
Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky Kp
15:002019-05-19 15:00Frenstat p. R.
? - ?
Stara Bela
15:002019-05-19 15:00Moravan Oldrisov
? - ?
Haj ve Slezsku
15:002019-05-19 15:00Polanka
? - ?
Senov
Czech Republic: Olomoucky Kp
08:002019-05-19 08:00Sokol Opatovice
? - ?
Zelatovice
15:002019-05-19 15:00Lutin
? - ?
Litovel
15:002019-05-19 15:00Velke Losiny
? - ?
Sternberk
15:002019-05-19 15:00Cancl.Zabreh
? - ?
Hnevotin
Czech Republic: Pardubicky Kp
15:002019-05-19 15:00Chocen
? - ?
Luze
15:002019-05-19 15:00Lanskroun
? - ?
Dolni Ujezd
15:002019-05-19 15:00Svitavy
? - ?
Holice
15:002019-05-19 15:00Zamberk
? - ?
Moravska Trebova
Czech Republic: Prazsky Prebor
12:002019-05-19 12:00Admira Prague B
? - ?
Branik
15:002019-05-19 15:00Motorlet Prague B
? - ?
Zizkov B
15:002019-05-19 15:00Treboradice
? - ?
Ujezd Prague
Czech Republic: Stredocesky Kp
15:002019-05-19 15:00Velim
? - ?
Porici n. S.
Czech Republic: Ustecky Kp
15:002019-05-19 15:00Litomericko B
? - ?
Steti
15:002019-05-19 15:00Louny
? - ?
Modra/Hrobce
Czech Republic: Vysocina Kp
14:302019-05-19 14:30Ledec nad Sazavou
? - ?
Bystrice n. Pern.
14:302019-05-19 14:30Namest n. Oslavou
? - ?
Pelhrimov
14:302019-05-19 14:30Nova Ves
? - ?
Sperice
14:302019-05-19 14:30Pribyslav
? - ?
Velke Mezirici B
Czech Republic: Youth League - Losers Stage
11:002019-05-19 11:0077'Trinec U21
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Jablonec U21
Czech Republic: Youth League - Winners Stage
09:002019-05-19 09:00FTBohemians 1905 U21
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Plzen U21
Czech Republic: Zlinsky Kp
15:002019-05-19 15:00Borsice
? - ?
Nevsova
Denmark: 1st Division
11:452019-05-19 11:4537'F. Amager
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Silkeborg
11:452019-05-19 11:4538'Hvidovre
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Viborg
11:452019-05-19 11:4538'Lyngby
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Naestved
11:452019-05-19 11:4536'Nykobing
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Helsingor
11:452019-05-19 11:4537'Roskilde
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Fredericia
11:452019-05-19 11:4539'Thisted FC
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Koge
Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
13:002019-05-19 13:00AB Copenhagen
? - ?
Brabrand
Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
12:002019-05-19 12:0021'Sydvest
HT: [3-0]
3 - 0
Marienlyst
13:002019-05-19 13:00Slagelse BandI
? - ?
Avarta
Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTNordsjaelland
HT: [1-2]
2 - 2
Odense
16:002019-05-19 16:00Esbjerg
? - ?
FC Copenhagen
Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs
12:002019-05-19 12:0022'Horsens
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Vendsyssel
14:002019-05-19 14:00Vejle
? - ?
Hobro
Ecuador: Liga Pro
19:002019-05-19 19:00America de Quito
? - ?
Delfin
21:152019-05-19 21:15Tecnico U.
? - ?
Barcelona SC
23:302019-05-19 23:30Olmedo
? - ?
Mushuc Runa
England: Fa Trophy
15:152019-05-19 15:15AFC Fylde
? - ?
Leyton Orient
Estonia: Esiliiga
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTParnu JK Vaprus
HT: [0-0]
5 - 0
Rakvere
16:002019-05-19 16:00Elva
? - ?
Legion
Estonia: Meistriliiga
12:002019-05-19 12:0023'Maardu
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Tallinna Kalev
Europe: Euro U17 - Play Offs
15:302019-05-19 15:30Netherlands U17
? - ?
Italy U17
Europe: Premier League (Crimea)
15:302019-05-19 15:30Guardsman
? - ?
Krymteplytsia
13:002019-05-19 13:00Kyzyltash
? - ?
SKCHF Sevastopol
14:002019-05-19 14:00Inkomport
? - ?
Ocean Kerch
14:302019-05-19 14:30TSK Simferopol
? - ?
Yevpatoriya
Faroe Islands: Premier League
16:002019-05-19 16:00AB Argir
? - ?
TB Tvoroyri
14:002019-05-19 14:00HB Torshavn
? - ?
Klaksvik
14:002019-05-19 14:00Streymur
? - ?
NSI Runavik
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
15:302019-05-19 15:30Mikkelin
? - ?
Kiffen
15:302019-05-19 15:30PEPO
? - ?
NJS
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
15:302019-05-19 15:30Honka Akatemia
? - ?
Gnistan
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
15:302019-05-19 15:30GBK Kokkola
? - ?
VPS 2
Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
13:002019-05-19 13:00Bolnisi
? - ?
Chikhura
15:002019-05-19 15:00Lokomotiv Tbilisi
? - ?
Dila Gori
17:002019-05-19 17:00Dinamo Batumi
? - ?
WIT Georgia
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
13:302019-05-19 13:30Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Holstein Kiel
13:302019-05-19 13:30Bochum
? - ?
Union Berlin
13:302019-05-19 13:30Darmstadt
? - ?
Aue
13:302019-05-19 13:30Greuther Furth
? - ?
St. Pauli
13:302019-05-19 13:30Hamburger SV
? - ?
Duisburg
13:302019-05-19 13:30Heidenheim
? - ?
Ingolstadt
13:302019-05-19 13:30Magdeburg
? - ?
FC Koln
13:302019-05-19 13:30Regensburg
? - ?
Sandhausen
13:302019-05-19 13:30SG Dynamo Dresden
? - ?
Paderborn
Germany: Regionalliga North
12:002019-05-19 12:0023'Egestorf-Langreder
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Norderstedt
12:002019-05-19 12:0020'Jeddeloh
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Drochtersen/Assel
12:002019-05-19 12:0020'Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Luneburger Hansa
12:002019-05-19 12:0019'Oldenburg
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
SC Weiche-08
12:002019-05-19 12:0026'St. Pauli II
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
TSV Havelse
Germany: Regionalliga West
12:002019-05-19 12:0021'Wuppertaler
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Koln II
Ghana: Special Competition
15:002019-05-19 15:00Asante Kotoko
? - ?
Medeama
15:002019-05-19 15:00Ashanti
? - ?
Bechem United
15:002019-05-19 15:00Ebusua
? - ?
Liberty
15:002019-05-19 15:00Eleven Wonders
? - ?
Aduana Stars
15:002019-05-19 15:00Hearts of Oak
? - ?
Elmina Sharks
15:002019-05-19 15:00Inter Allies
? - ?
WAFA
15:002019-05-19 15:00Karela
? - ?
Dreams
Gibraltar: Premier Division
14:002019-05-19 14:00Gibraltar Phoenix
? - ?
Gibraltar United
Greece: Super League - Relegation
18:302019-05-19 18:30Platanias FC
? - ?
OFI Crete
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
22:002019-05-19 22:00Olimpia
? - ?
UPNFM
Hong Kong: Premier League
06:302019-05-19 06:30FTEastern AA
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Kitchee
06:302019-05-19 06:30FT Lee Man Warriors
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Hoi King
06:302019-05-19 06:30FTPegasus
HT: [2-2]
2 - 3
Guangzhou RandF U19
06:302019-05-19 06:30FTSouthern District
HT: [1-5]
1 - 7
Yuen Long
06:302019-05-19 06:30FTTai Po
HT: [1-1]
3 - 1
Dreams
Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
12:302019-05-19 12:30Gyor
? - ?
Mosonmagyarovari TE
12:302019-05-19 12:30Kaposvar
? - ?
Soroksar
12:302019-05-19 12:30Monori
? - ?
Budafoki
12:302019-05-19 12:30Nyiregyhaza
? - ?
Gyirmot
12:302019-05-19 12:30Siofok
? - ?
Cegledi
12:302019-05-19 12:30Vasas
? - ?
Zalaegerszegi
12:302019-05-19 12:30Balmazujvaros Sport
? - ?
Vac
12:302019-05-19 12:30Bekescsaba 1912
? - ?
Kazincbarcikai
12:302019-05-19 12:30Csakvari
? - ?
Budaorsi SC
12:302019-05-19 12:30Duna Aszfalt
? - ?
Dorogi
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
15:002019-05-19 15:00Debrecen
? - ?
Paks
15:002019-05-19 15:00DVTK
? - ?
Ujpest
15:002019-05-19 15:00Haladas
? - ?
MOL Vidi
15:002019-05-19 15:00Kisvarda
? - ?
Mezokovesd-Zsory
15:002019-05-19 15:00MTK Budapest
? - ?
Honved
15:002019-05-19 15:00Puskas Academy
? - ?
Ferencvaros
Iceland: Pepsideild
16:002019-05-19 16:00Vestmannaeyjar
? - ?
Vikingur Reykjavik
17:002019-05-19 17:00Stjarnan
? - ?
KA Akureyri
19:152019-05-19 19:15Breidablik
? - ?
Akranes
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
17:302019-05-19 17:30H. Beer Sheva
? - ?
Hapoel Hadera
17:302019-05-19 17:30Maccabi Haifa
? - ?
Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:302019-05-19 17:30Netanya
? - ?
Yehuda
Italy: Primavera 1
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTAtalanta U19
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Inter U19
08:002019-05-19 08:00FTTorino U19
HT: [1-2]
1 - 3
Sassuolo U19
Italy: Serie B - Play Out
16:002019-05-19 16:00Cancl.Salernitana
? - ?
Venezia
Italy: Serie C - Play Out
14:002019-05-19 14:00Virtus Verona
? - ?
Rimini
Italy: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
16:002019-05-19 16:00Arezzo
? - ?
Viterbese
13:302019-05-19 13:30Carrarese
? - ?
Pisa
18:002019-05-19 18:00FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Catanzaro
16:002019-05-19 16:00Monza
? - ?
Imolese
16:302019-05-19 16:30Potenza
? - ?
Catania
16:002019-05-19 16:00Viterbese
? - ?
Arezzo
Italy: Serie D - Play Offs
14:002019-05-19 14:00Audace Cerignola
? - ?
Taranto
14:002019-05-19 14:00Inveruno
? - ?
Ligorna
14:002019-05-19 14:00Lanusei Calcio
? - ?
Cassino
14:002019-05-19 14:00Mantova
? - ?
Pro Sesto
14:002019-05-19 14:00Matelica
? - ?
Recanatese
14:002019-05-19 14:00Modena
? - ?
Fiorenzuola
14:002019-05-19 14:00Ponsacco
? - ?
Gavorrano
14:002019-05-19 14:00Turris
? - ?
Marsala
14:002019-05-19 14:00Reggio Audace
? - ?
Fanfulla
14:002019-05-19 14:00Trastevere Calcio
? - ?
Latte Dolce
14:002019-05-19 14:00Ligorna
? - ?
Inveruno
14:002019-05-19 14:00Adriese
? - ?
Campodarsego
Italy: Serie D - Play Out
14:002019-05-19 14:00Scandicci
? - ?
UC Sinalunghese
Italy: Serie D - Winners Stage
13:002019-05-19 13:00Avellino
? - ?
Bari
14:002019-05-19 14:00Lecco
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:002019-05-19 13:00Pergolettese
? - ?
Pianese
Japan: Football Championships Women
03:002019-05-19 03:00JEF United W
? - ?
Inac Kobe Leonesa W
04:002019-05-19 04:00Kunoichi W
? - ?
Urawa W
04:002019-05-19 04:00Parceiro Nagano W
? - ?
Beleza W
04:002019-05-19 04:00Vegalta Sendai W
? - ?
Albirex Niigata W
Japan: J-League Division 2
05:002019-05-19 05:00FTKanazawa
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
05:002019-05-19 05:00FTMito
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Kashiwa
05:002019-05-19 05:00FTRenofa Yamaguchi
HT: [1-0]
2 - 3
Verdy
05:002019-05-19 05:00FT Tokushima
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
07:002019-05-19 07:00FTChiba
HT: [4-0]
5 - 1
Gifu
07:002019-05-19 07:00FTMachida
HT: [1-1]
2 - 2
Kyoto
08:002019-05-19 08:00FTOkayama
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Ryukyu
Kenya: Premier League
12:002019-05-19 12:0017'Bandari
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Zoo
12:002019-05-19 12:0022'Chemelil
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
13:152019-05-19 13:15Leopards
? - ?
Gor Mahia
12:002019-05-19 12:0023'Vihiga United
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Tusker
11:002019-05-19 11:0062'Western Stima
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Mathare Utd.
Kosovo: Superliga
14:002019-05-19 14:00Ferizaj
? - ?
Gjilani
14:002019-05-19 14:00Flamurtari
? - ?
KF Llapi
14:002019-05-19 14:00KF Ballkani
? - ?
Drita
14:002019-05-19 14:00KF Feronikeli
? - ?
Prishtina
14:002019-05-19 14:00Liria
? - ?
Drenica
14:002019-05-19 14:00Trepca 89
? - ?
Kek-U
Latvia: 1. Liga
13:002019-05-19 13:00Tukums 2000
? - ?
Auda
12:002019-05-19 12:00New Project
? - ?
Rezekne
Liberia: Lfa First Division
16:002019-05-19 16:00Fassell
? - ?
Jubilee
16:002019-05-19 16:00Keitrace
? - ?
LPRC Oiler
15:002019-05-19 15:00Postp.LISCR FC
? - ?
Nimba FC
14:002019-05-19 14:00LPRC Oiler
? - ?
NPA Anchors
16:002019-05-19 16:00Nimba FC
? - ?
MC Breweries
16:002019-05-19 16:00Small Town
? - ?
LISCR FC
Luxembourg: National Division
14:002019-05-19 14:00Dudelange
? - ?
Benfica
14:002019-05-19 14:00Fola
? - ?
Jeunesse Esch
14:002019-05-19 14:00Mondorf
? - ?
Differdange
14:002019-05-19 14:00Niedercorn
? - ?
Rumelange
14:002019-05-19 14:00Racing Luxembourg
? - ?
Ettelbruck
14:002019-05-19 14:00UNA Strassen
? - ?
Hostert
14:002019-05-19 14:00Union Titus Petange
? - ?
Victoria Rosport
Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
00:002019-05-19 00:00FTU.A.N.L.- Tigres
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Monterrey
Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
15:002019-05-19 15:00Lovcen
? - ?
Titograd
15:002019-05-19 15:00Mornar Bar
? - ?
Zeta
15:002019-05-19 15:00OFK Petrovac
? - ?
Iskra
15:002019-05-19 15:00Rudar
? - ?
Buducnost
15:002019-05-19 15:00Sutjeska
? - ?
Grbalj
Netherlands: Derde Divisie
12:002019-05-19 12:0016'ADO 20 Heemskerk
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Rosmalen
12:002019-05-19 12:0022'HBS
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
GOES
12:002019-05-19 12:0022'Jong Volendam
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Oostzaan
12:002019-05-19 12:0016'JVC '31 Cuijk
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
TEC
12:002019-05-19 12:0017'KVV Quick 20
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
EVV
12:002019-05-19 12:0024'OSS '20
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Dongen
12:002019-05-19 12:0022'UNA
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Blauw Geel
12:002019-05-19 12:0023'USV Hercules
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
HV and CV Quick
12:002019-05-19 12:0018'Westlandia
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
HSC '21
Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation
10:152019-05-19 10:15FTG.A. Eagles
HT: [1-1]
2 - 2
Den Bosch
14:452019-05-19 14:45Oss
? - ?
Sparta Rotterdam
18:002019-05-19 18:00Cambuur
? - ?
Graafschap
12:302019-05-19 12:30Waalwijk
? - ?
Excelsior
Nigeria: Nnl
15:002019-05-19 15:00Kaduna
? - ?
EFCC
15:002019-05-19 15:00Shooting
? - ?
Osun
15:002019-05-19 15:00Warri
? - ?
Lamray UTD
North and Central America: Caribbean Club Championship - Play Offs
20:002019-05-19 20:00Real du Cap
? - ?
Robinhood
North Macedonia: First League
14:302019-05-19 14:30Belasica
? - ?
Rabotnicki
14:302019-05-19 14:30Makedonija GP
? - ?
Sileks
14:302019-05-19 14:30Shkendija
? - ?
Akademija Pandev
14:302019-05-19 14:30Shkupi
? - ?
Renova
14:302019-05-19 14:30Vardar
? - ?
Pobeda
Norway: Division 3 - Group 1
12:002019-05-19 12:00Rommen SK
? - ?
Spjelkavik
13:002019-05-19 13:00Eidsvold
? - ?
Herd
15:302019-05-19 15:30Traeff
? - ?
Nordstrand
Norway: Division 3 - Group 2
16:002019-05-19 16:00Follo
? - ?
Drobak-Frogn
16:002019-05-19 16:00Lokomotiv Oslo
? - ?
Ready
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3
14:002019-05-19 14:00Pors Grenland
? - ?
Madla IL
16:002019-05-19 16:00Brodd
? - ?
Storm BK
16:002019-05-19 16:00Viking 2
? - ?
Flint
Norway: Division 3 - Group 4
13:002019-05-19 13:00Vestfossen
? - ?
Brann 2
Norway: Division 3 - Group 5
12:002019-05-19 12:00Kongsvinger 2
? - ?
Raufoss 2
13:002019-05-19 13:00Kolstad
? - ?
Ranheim 2
16:002019-05-19 16:00Melhus
? - ?
Tiller
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
11:002019-05-19 11:00Skjervoy
? - ?
Honefoss
14:002019-05-19 14:00Leknes
? - ?
Skjetten
15:002019-05-19 15:00Gjellerasen
? - ?
Tromso 2
Norway: Eliteserien
16:002019-05-19 16:00Haugesund
? - ?
Kristiansund
16:002019-05-19 16:00Lillestrom
? - ?
Odd
16:002019-05-19 16:00Rosenborg
? - ?
Mjondalen
16:002019-05-19 16:00Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Ranheim
16:002019-05-19 16:00Stromsgodset
? - ?
Tromso
18:002019-05-19 18:00Bodo/Glimt
? - ?
Brann
Norway: Junior U19
11:152019-05-19 11:15Mjondalen U19
? - ?
Viking U19
13:002019-05-19 13:00Stromsgodset U19
? - ?
Start U19
Norway: Toppserien Women
10:002019-05-19 10:00Kolbotn W
? - ?
Klepp W
12:302019-05-19 12:30Sandviken W
? - ?
LSK Kvinner W
15:002019-05-19 15:00Roa W
? - ?
Avaldsnes W
Panama: Lpf - Clausura - Play Offs
00:002019-05-19 00:00FTTauro
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
San Francisco
23:002019-05-19 23:00Independiente
? - ?
Arabe Unido
Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura
20:452019-05-19 20:45San Lorenzo
? - ?
Diaz
23:002019-05-19 23:00Sol de America
? - ?
Cerro Porteno
Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura
01:002019-05-19 01:00FT Carlos Mannucci
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
Sporting Cristal
16:152019-05-19 16:15Molinos El Pirata
? - ?
AD Cantolao
18:302019-05-19 18:30U. San Martin
? - ?
Cesar Vallejo
20:302019-05-19 20:30Alianza Huanuco
? - ?
Alianza Lima
21:002019-05-19 21:00U. de Deportes
? - ?
Dep. Municipal
Peru: Liga 2
18:002019-05-19 18:00Grau
? - ?
Juan Aurich
18:002019-05-19 18:00Los Caimanes
? - ?
Comerciantes Unidos
20:302019-05-19 20:30Cienciano
? - ?
Deportivo Coopsol
20:302019-05-19 20:30Huaral
? - ?
Santa Rosa
20:302019-05-19 20:30Sport Loreto
? - ?
Santos FC
20:302019-05-19 20:30Sport Victoria
? - ?
Alianza Atl.
Poland: Central Youth League
10:302019-05-19 10:30Motor Lublin U18
? - ?
Zaglebie U18
Poland: Division 2
11:002019-05-19 11:0069'Blekitni Stargard
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
GKS Belchatow
11:002019-05-19 11:0065'Elana Torun
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Elblag
11:002019-05-19 11:0068'Gryf Wejherowo
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
S. Wola
11:002019-05-19 11:0066'Pogon Siedlce
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Ruch
11:002019-05-19 11:0067'ROW Rybnik
HT: [1-0]
3 - 0
Pruszkow
11:002019-05-19 11:0060'R. Rzeszow
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
11:002019-05-19 11:0068'Siarka Tarnobrzeg
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Skra
Poland: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group
16:002019-05-19 16:00Cracovia
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin
16:002019-05-19 16:00Lechia Gdansk
? - ?
Jagiellonia
16:002019-05-19 16:00Legia
? - ?
Zaglebie
16:002019-05-19 16:00Piast Gliwice
? - ?
Lech Poznan
Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Championship Group
15:002019-05-19 15:00GKS Katowice W
? - ?
Medyk Konin W
13:002019-05-19 13:00Leczna W
? - ?
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W
Poland: Ekstraliga Women - Relegation Group
09:002019-05-19 09:00Olimpia Szczecin W
? - ?
Mitech Zywiec W
10:002019-05-19 10:00Polonia Poznan W
? - ?
Biala Podlaska W
Portugal: Primeira Liga
15:002019-05-19 15:00Belenenses
? - ?
Nacional
15:002019-05-19 15:00Benfica
? - ?
Santa Clara
15:002019-05-19 15:00Braga
? - ?
Portimonense
15:002019-05-19 15:00FC Porto
? - ?
Sporting
15:002019-05-19 15:00Feirense
? - ?
Aves
15:002019-05-19 15:00Maritimo
? - ?
Boavista
19:002019-05-19 19:00Moreirense
? - ?
Guimaraes
14:302019-05-19 14:30Setubal
? - ?
Rio Ave
16:302019-05-19 16:30Tondela
? - ?
Chaves
Portugal: Segunda Liga
15:002019-05-19 15:00Braga B
? - ?
Benfica B
14:002019-05-19 14:00Covilha
? - ?
Mafra
14:002019-05-19 14:00Estoril
? - ?
Famalicao
14:002019-05-19 14:00Ferreira
? - ?
CD Cova da Piedade
15:002019-05-19 15:00Guimaraes B
? - ?
FC Porto B
14:002019-05-19 14:00Oliveirense
? - ?
Arouca
15:002019-05-19 15:00Penafiel
? - ?
Leixoes
14:002019-05-19 14:00SC Farense
? - ?
Academico Viseu
14:002019-05-19 14:00Varzim
? - ?
Academica
Republic Of The Congo: Ligue 1
13:002019-05-19 13:00JS Talangai
? - ?
La Mancha
13:002019-05-19 13:00Nico-Nicoye
? - ?
CARA Brazzaville
15:002019-05-19 15:00Cheminots
? - ?
V. Club Mokanda
15:002019-05-19 15:00Kondzo
? - ?
Etoile du Congo
Réunion: Regionale 1
11:452019-05-19 11:45AS Marsouins
? - ?
Sainte-Suzanne
11:452019-05-19 11:45Jeanne d'Arc
? - ?
Capricorne
11:452019-05-19 11:45Saint-Denis
? - ?
St. Louis
11:452019-05-19 11:45Sainte-Marienne
? - ?
Tamponnaise
11:452019-05-19 11:45Saint-Louisienne
? - ?
SDEFA
12:452019-05-19 12:45Saint-Pierroise
? - ?
Excelsior
11:452019-05-19 11:45Trois Bassins
? - ?
Saint-Pauloise
Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group
17:302019-05-19 17:30FCSB
? - ?
CFR Cluj
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
14:002019-05-19 14:00Voluntari
? - ?
Calarasi
Romania: Liga 2
08:002019-05-19 08:00FTAerostar
HT: [0-1]
0 - 3
Academica Clinceni
08:002019-05-19 08:00FTEnergeticianul
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
Pandurii
09:002019-05-19 09:00FT Chindia Targoviste
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Metaloglobus
08:002019-05-19 08:00FTMioveni
HT: [2-0]
4 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara
Romania: Superliga Women - 4th-6th Places
08:002019-05-19 08:00Vasas Odorhei W
? - ?
Universitatea Galati W
Romania: Superliga Women - Championship Group
08:002019-05-19 08:00Ol. Cluj W
? - ?
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W
Romania: Superliga Women - Relegation Group
08:002019-05-19 08:00Baia Mare W
? - ?
Fairplay Bucuresti W
Russia: Fnl
07:002019-05-19 07:00FTLuch
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
F. Voronezh
07:002019-05-19 07:00FTSKA Khabarovsk
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod
13:002019-05-19 13:00Chertanovo M.
? - ?
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
12:002019-05-19 12:0020'FC Tambov
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
R. Volgograd
16:002019-05-19 16:00Krasnodar 2
? - ?
Armavir
12:002019-05-19 12:0025'M. Saransk
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Baltika
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTSibir
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Kursk
09:002019-05-19 09:00FTTomsk
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
Spartak Moscow 2
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTTyumen
HT: [0-0]
1 - 2
Zenit Petersburg 2
13:002019-05-19 13:00Sochi
? - ?
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia: Pfl - Center
11:002019-05-19 11:0070'R. Volgograd 2
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
FK Strogino Moscow
14:002019-05-19 14:00D. Bryansk
? - ?
Salyut-Belgorod
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTKhimik Novomoskovsk
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Saratov
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTKrasnogorsk
HT: [0-2]
1 - 2
T. Moscow
14:002019-05-19 14:00Lipetsk
? - ?
Ryazan
15:002019-05-19 15:00Saturn Ramenskoye
? - ?
Khimki 2
Russia: Pfl - West
13:002019-05-19 13:00Dolgoprudny
? - ?
Kolomna
16:302019-05-19 16:30Murom
? - ?
Znamya Truda
11:002019-05-19 11:0065'Veles Moscow
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Leningradets
Russia: Premier League
08:302019-05-19 08:30FT Ural
HT: [1-1]
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
11:002019-05-19 11:0064'Yenisey
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Dynamo Moscow
13:302019-05-19 13:30Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Krasnodar
16:002019-05-19 16:00FK Rostov
? - ?
Zenit Petersburg
Russia: Youth League
08:302019-05-19 08:30FTArsenal Tula U21
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Krasnodar U21
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
14:002019-05-19 14:00Celtic
? - ?
Hearts
14:002019-05-19 14:00Hibernian
? - ?
Aberdeen
14:002019-05-19 14:00Kilmarnock
? - ?
Rangers
Senegal: Ligue 1
17:002019-05-19 17:00Linguere
? - ?
Casa
17:002019-05-19 17:00Sonacos
? - ?
Niary Tally
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
17:002019-05-19 17:00Cukaricki
? - ?
Vojvodina
17:002019-05-19 17:00FK Crvena zvezda
? - ?
Napredak
17:002019-05-19 17:00Partizan
? - ?
Proleter
17:002019-05-19 17:00Radnicki Nis
? - ?
Mladost
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation
14:002019-05-19 14:00FK Indjija
? - ?
Radnicki 1923
14:002019-05-19 14:00Radnicki 1923
? - ?
FK Indjija
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
17:002019-05-19 17:00Backa
? - ?
Din. Vranje
17:002019-05-19 17:00Rad Beograd
? - ?
Zemun
17:002019-05-19 17:00Radnik
? - ?
Macva
17:002019-05-19 17:00Sp. Subotica
? - ?
FK Vozdovac
Sierra Leone: Premier League
16:302019-05-19 16:30RSLAF
? - ?
Anti Drugs Strikers
Slovenia: Prva Liga
11:002019-05-19 11:0069'Krsko
HT: [0-2]
1 - 2
Aluminij
South Africa: Premier League - Relegation Group
13:002019-05-19 13:00Maritzburg Utd
? - ?
Royal Eagles
South Korea: K League 1
05:002019-05-19 05:00FTDaegu
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Incheon
06:002019-05-19 06:00FTGyeongnam
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
Pohang
08:002019-05-19 08:00FTSeongnam
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
Gangwon
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTSangju Sangmu
HT: [1-2]
1 - 3
Seoul
South Korea: K League 2
08:002019-05-19 08:00FTAnyang
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa
Spain: Laliga2
18:002019-05-19 18:00AwardedReus Deportiu
0 - 1
Malaga
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTMallorca
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Almeria
14:002019-05-19 14:00R. Oviedo
? - ?
Numancia
16:002019-05-19 16:00Cadiz CF
? - ?
Osasuna
16:002019-05-19 16:00Las Palmas
? - ?
Rayo Majadahonda
18:002019-05-19 18:00Cordoba
? - ?
Gimnastic
18:002019-05-19 18:00Lugo
? - ?
Dep. La Coruna
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
16:002019-05-19 16:00Internacional de Madrid
? - ?
Guijuelo
16:002019-05-19 16:00Leonesa
? - ?
Coruxo FC
16:002019-05-19 16:00Navalcarnero
? - ?
San Sebastian Reyes
16:002019-05-19 16:00Real Madrid B
? - ?
Pontevedra
16:002019-05-19 16:00Union Adarve
? - ?
Ponferradina
16:002019-05-19 16:00Unionistas
? - ?
Rapido de Bouzas
16:002019-05-19 16:00Valladolid B
? - ?
Dep. La Coruna B
16:002019-05-19 16:00Atl. Madrid B
? - ?
Las Palmas B
16:002019-05-19 16:00Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Salmantino
16:002019-05-19 16:00Fuenlabrada
? - ?
Burgos
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
16:002019-05-19 16:00Arenas Club
? - ?
Mirandes
16:002019-05-19 16:00Barakaldo
? - ?
Gernika
16:002019-05-19 16:00Calahorra
? - ?
Torrelavega
16:002019-05-19 16:00CD Vitoria
? - ?
Ath Bilbao B
16:002019-05-19 16:00Gijon B
? - ?
Amorebieta
16:002019-05-19 16:00Izarra
? - ?
R. Sociedad B
16:002019-05-19 16:00Langreo
? - ?
Leioa
16:002019-05-19 16:00R. Union
? - ?
Tudelano
16:002019-05-19 16:00Santander
? - ?
UD Logrones
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
10:002019-05-19 10:00AwardedLleida
1 - 0
Ontinyent
16:002019-05-19 16:00Alcoyano
? - ?
Conquense
16:002019-05-19 16:00Badalona
? - ?
Villarreal B
16:002019-05-19 16:00Castellon
? - ?
Barcelona B
16:002019-05-19 16:00Cornella
? - ?
Teruel
16:002019-05-19 16:00Ejea
? - ?
Peralada
16:002019-05-19 16:00Hercules
? - ?
Baleares
16:002019-05-19 16:00Levante B
? - ?
Ebro
16:002019-05-19 16:00Olot
? - ?
Sabadell
16:002019-05-19 16:00Valencia B
? - ?
Espanyol B
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
16:002019-05-19 16:00Almeria B
? - ?
San Fernando
16:002019-05-19 16:00Cartagena
? - ?
Linense
16:002019-05-19 16:00Don Benito
? - ?
Granada CF B
16:002019-05-19 16:00Jumilla
? - ?
Marbella
16:002019-05-19 16:00Malaga B
? - ?
El Ejido
16:002019-05-19 16:00Melilla
? - ?
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
16:002019-05-19 16:00Recreativo Huelva
? - ?
Villanovense
16:002019-05-19 16:00Sanluqueno
? - ?
CD Badajoz
09:002019-05-19 09:00FTSevilla FC B
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Murcia
16:002019-05-19 16:00UCAM Murcia
? - ?
CF Talavera
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1
16:002019-05-19 16:00Arenteiro
? - ?
Barco
16:002019-05-19 16:00Bergantinos
? - ?
Alondras
16:002019-05-19 16:00CD Choco
? - ?
Boiro
16:002019-05-19 16:00Celtiga
? - ?
Silva SD
16:002019-05-19 16:00Laracha
? - ?
Porrino Industrial
16:002019-05-19 16:00Ourense CF
? - ?
Compostela
16:002019-05-19 16:00Polvorin
? - ?
Paiosaco
16:002019-05-19 16:00Racing Club Villalbes
? - ?
UD Ourense
16:002019-05-19 16:00Ribadumia
? - ?
Ferrol
16:002019-05-19 16:00Somozas
? - ?
Arosa SC
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10
10:302019-05-19 10:30Algeciras
? - ?
Los Barrios
10:302019-05-19 10:30Arcos CF
? - ?
San Roque
10:302019-05-19 10:30Cabecense
? - ?
CD Utrera
10:302019-05-19 10:30Ceuta
? - ?
Betis B
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTCiudad de Lucena
HT: [1-2]
4 - 2
Xerez CD
09:302019-05-19 09:30Cordoba B
? - ?
Cadiz CF B
10:302019-05-19 10:30Coria C.F.
? - ?
Atletico Espeleno
10:302019-05-19 10:30Guadalcacin
? - ?
Ecija
10:302019-05-19 10:30Lebrijana
? - ?
Sevilla FC C
10:302019-05-19 10:30Puente Genil
? - ?
Conil
10:302019-05-19 10:30Xerez D.F.C.
? - ?
CD Gerena
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTAlcudia
1 - 3
Poblense
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTConstancia
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTFelanitx
HT: [1-1]
2 - 4
Formentera
15:002019-05-19 15:00Ferriolense
? - ?
Son Cladera
15:002019-05-19 15:00Mallorca B
? - ?
Esporles
15:002019-05-19 15:00Manacor
? - ?
Llosetense
10:002019-05-19 10:00Mercadal
? - ?
Murense
10:002019-05-19 10:00Pena Deportina
? - ?
Binissalem
10:002019-05-19 10:00Platges de Calvia
? - ?
Santa Catalina Atletico
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTSantanyi
HT: [0-1]
3 - 3
San Rafael
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12
11:002019-05-19 11:00CD Buzanada
? - ?
San Fernando
11:152019-05-19 11:15El Cotillo
? - ?
CD Marino
11:002019-05-19 11:00Ibarra
? - ?
La Cuadra
11:002019-05-19 11:00Lanzarote
? - ?
Mensajero
10:002019-05-19 10:00Las Palmas C
? - ?
Atletico Union Guimar
11:002019-05-19 11:00Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
? - ?
Club Atletico Tacoronte
10:002019-05-19 10:00Santa Ursula
? - ?
Villa Santa Brigida
11:002019-05-19 11:00SD Tenisca
? - ?
Yaiza
11:002019-05-19 11:00Tenerife B
? - ?
Tamaraceite
11:002019-05-19 11:00Union Viera
? - ?
Las Zocas
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13
16:002019-05-19 16:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia
? - ?
Huercal-Overa
16:002019-05-19 16:00CD Algar
? - ?
Aguilas FC
16:002019-05-19 16:00Ciudad Cieza
? - ?
Mar Menor
16:002019-05-19 16:00La Union
? - ?
EDMF Churra
16:002019-05-19 16:00Lorca FC
? - ?
Estudiantes de Murcia
16:002019-05-19 16:00Mazarron CF
? - ?
CA Pulpileno
17:002019-05-19 17:00Minerva
? - ?
Club Olimpico de Totana
16:002019-05-19 16:00Muleno
? - ?
Lorca Deportiva
16:002019-05-19 16:00Real Murcia B
? - ?
Cartagena B
16:002019-05-19 16:00UCAM Murcia B
? - ?
Yeclano
15:002019-05-19 15:00UD Los Garres
? - ?
Deportiva Minera
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14
16:002019-05-19 16:00Aceuchal
? - ?
Pueblonuevo
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTAzuaga
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
AD Llerenense
16:002019-05-19 16:00Cacereno
? - ?
Diocesano
16:002019-05-19 16:00CD Coria
? - ?
Extremadura UD B
17:002019-05-19 17:00Merida AD
? - ?
CD Calamonte
16:002019-05-19 16:00Montijo
? - ?
Valdelacalzada
16:002019-05-19 16:00Moralo
? - ?
Arroyo
16:002019-05-19 16:00Olivenza
? - ?
RCP Valverdeno
16:002019-05-19 16:00UP Plasencia
? - ?
Jerez CF
15:002019-05-19 15:00Valdivia
? - ?
Castuera
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15
15:002019-05-19 15:00AD San Juan
? - ?
Alesves
15:002019-05-19 15:00Beti Onak
? - ?
Beti Kozkor
16:002019-05-19 16:00CD Ardoi
? - ?
Burlades
16:002019-05-19 16:00CD Cantolagua
? - ?
Cortes
15:002019-05-19 15:00Cirbonero
? - ?
Mutilvera
16:002019-05-19 16:00Osasuna B
? - ?
CD Corellano
16:002019-05-19 16:00Pena
? - ?
Pamplona
16:002019-05-19 16:00Subiza
? - ?
Ezcabarte
15:002019-05-19 15:00Txantrea
? - ?
CD Baztan
16:002019-05-19 16:00Valle Egues
? - ?
Huarte
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16
15:002019-05-19 15:00Agoncillo
? - ?
CCD Alberite
15:302019-05-19 15:30Autol
? - ?
CDFC Calzada
15:302019-05-19 15:30Calasancio
? - ?
Logrones Promesas
16:002019-05-19 16:00Haro Deportivo
? - ?
Arnedo
15:302019-05-19 15:30Naxara
? - ?
Alfaro
15:002019-05-19 15:00Oyonesa
? - ?
Varea
15:002019-05-19 15:00Pradejon
? - ?
CF Rapid
15:302019-05-19 15:30River Ebro
? - ?
Anguiano
15:002019-05-19 15:00SD Logrones
? - ?
Berceo
16:002019-05-19 16:00Yague
? - ?
Vianes
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTAlbacete B
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Puertollano C.F.
16:002019-05-19 16:00Atl. Ibanes
? - ?
Azuqueca
15:002019-05-19 15:00Ciudad Real
? - ?
Guadalajara
16:002019-05-19 16:00La Roda
? - ?
Villacanas
15:002019-05-19 15:00La Solana
? - ?
Almagro
16:002019-05-19 16:00Marchamalo
? - ?
Tomelloso CF
16:002019-05-19 16:00Quintanar
? - ?
Madridejos
09:302019-05-19 09:30FTTarancon
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
Socuellamos
16:002019-05-19 16:00Toledo
? - ?
Mora CF
16:002019-05-19 16:00Villarrobledo
? - ?
Villarrubia
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2
16:002019-05-19 16:00Club Siero
? - ?
Tuilla
16:002019-05-19 16:00Covadonga
? - ?
CD Colunga
16:002019-05-19 16:00El San Martin
? - ?
Caudal Deportivo
16:002019-05-19 16:00Gijon Industrial
? - ?
Condal
16:002019-05-19 16:00Lealtad
? - ?
Llanera
16:002019-05-19 16:00Llanes
? - ?
L'Entregu
16:002019-05-19 16:00Marino de Luanco
? - ?
Praviano
16:002019-05-19 16:00San Claudio
? - ?
Mosconia
16:002019-05-19 16:00Union Club Ceares
? - ?
Real Aviles
16:002019-05-19 16:00Universidad Oviedo
? - ?
La Madalena
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3
15:002019-05-19 15:00Atletico Albericia
? - ?
UD Samano
15:002019-05-19 15:00Barreda Balompie
? - ?
Bezana
15:002019-05-19 15:00Cayon
? - ?
Guarnizo
15:002019-05-19 15:00Naval Reinosa
? - ?
Vimenor
15:002019-05-19 15:00Ribamontan al Mar
? - ?
Revilla
15:002019-05-19 15:00Siete Villas
? - ?
Union Montanesa Escobedo
15:002019-05-19 15:00Solares
? - ?
Rinconeda Polanco
15:002019-05-19 15:00Textil Escudo
? - ?
Santander B
15:002019-05-19 15:00Tropezon
? - ?
Laredo
15:002019-05-19 15:00Velarde
? - ?
Torina
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4
15:002019-05-19 15:00Amurrio Club
? - ?
Beasain
15:002019-05-19 15:00Basconia
? - ?
Lagun Onak
15:002019-05-19 15:00Bermeo
? - ?
Alaves B
15:002019-05-19 15:00Ordizia
? - ?
Sestao
15:002019-05-19 15:00Pasaia
? - ?
Somorrostro
15:002019-05-19 15:00San Ignacio
? - ?
SD Deusto
15:002019-05-19 15:00Santurtzi
? - ?
Zamudio
15:002019-05-19 15:00Santuxu
? - ?
Portugalete
15:002019-05-19 15:00SD San Pedro
? - ?
Balmaseda
15:002019-05-19 15:00Sodupe
? - ?
Real Sociedad C
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTAsco
HT: [0-2]
0 - 3
Llagostera Costa Brava
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTCastelldefels
HT: [1-0]
3 - 0
CE Europa
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTCerdanyola
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Prat
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTFE Grama
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
Granollers
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTHorta
HT: [1-0]
3 - 1
Martinenc
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTL Hospitalet
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Reus Deportiu B
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTPobla Mafumet
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Terrassa
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTSant Andreu
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
UE Figueres
15:002019-05-19 15:00Santfeliuenc
? - ?
Santboia
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTVilafranca
HT: [2-1]
5 - 2
San Cristobal CP
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6
16:002019-05-19 16:00Acero
? - ?
Crevillente
16:002019-05-19 16:00Elche CF Ilicitano B
? - ?
Rayo Ibense
16:002019-05-19 16:00Eldense
? - ?
Olimpic Xativa
15:002019-05-19 15:00Jove
? - ?
Paterna
16:002019-05-19 16:00La Nucia
? - ?
Vilamarxant
15:002019-05-19 15:00Novelda CF
? - ?
Atzeneta
15:002019-05-19 15:00Orihuela
? - ?
Alzira
16:002019-05-19 16:00Saguntino
? - ?
Roda
15:002019-05-19 15:00Silla CF
? - ?
Paiporta
16:002019-05-19 16:00Villarreal C
? - ?
Torre Levante
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTAtletico Pinto
HT: [0-2]
0 - 2
San Fernando
09:302019-05-19 09:30FTCanillas
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Alcobendas
09:302019-05-19 09:30FTCarabanchel
1 - 0
Leganes B
09:302019-05-19 09:30FTCD Mostoles
HT: [1-1]
2 - 3
Trival Valderas
09:302019-05-19 09:30FTPozuelo de Alarcon
HT: [2-1]
3 - 1
Las Rozas
09:302019-05-19 09:30FTRayo Vallecano B
HT: [1-2]
2 - 3
Getafe B
09:302019-05-19 09:30FTSan Agustin
HT: [1-2]
2 - 2
Alcorcon B
09:302019-05-19 09:30FTTres Cantos
1 - 3
Santa Ana
09:302019-05-19 09:30FTVicalvaro
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
RSD Alcala
09:302019-05-19 09:30FTVillaverde San Andres
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Parla
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8
16:002019-05-19 16:00Arandina
? - ?
Atl. Astorga
16:002019-05-19 16:00Bembibre
? - ?
Bupolsa
16:002019-05-19 16:00Briviesca
? - ?
Atl. Tordesillas
16:002019-05-19 16:00Cebrerena
? - ?
Numancia B
16:002019-05-19 16:00Cristo Atletico
? - ?
G. Segoviana
16:002019-05-19 16:00La Baneza
? - ?
La Virgen
16:002019-05-19 16:00La Granja
? - ?
Almazan
10:302019-05-19 10:30Leonesa 2
? - ?
Burgos Promesas
15:002019-05-19 15:00Real Avila
? - ?
Santa Marta Tormes
16:002019-05-19 16:00Sporting Uxama
? - ?
Zamora
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9
10:002019-05-19 10:00Alhaurin
? - ?
CD Alhaurino
10:302019-05-19 10:30Antequera
? - ?
Guadix
17:302019-05-19 17:30CD Torreperogil
? - ?
Huetor Tajar
10:302019-05-19 10:30CP Almeria
? - ?
Atarfe Industrial
10:302019-05-19 10:30El Palo
? - ?
Velez
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTHuetor Vega
HT: [0-3]
1 - 6
Jaen
18:002019-05-19 18:00Loja
? - ?
Linares
15:002019-05-19 15:00Mancha
? - ?
Torredonjimeno
10:302019-05-19 10:30Motril
? - ?
Martos
10:302019-05-19 10:30UD San Pedro
? - ?
River Melilla
10:302019-05-19 10:30Juventud Torremolinos
? - ?
Rincon
Sweden: Allsvenskan
13:002019-05-19 13:00Malmo FF
? - ?
Kalmar
13:002019-05-19 13:00Sirius
? - ?
Hacken
15:302019-05-19 15:30Djurgarden
? - ?
Elfsborg
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
11:002019-05-19 11:0069'Vittsjo W
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Pitea W
13:002019-05-19 13:00Goteborg W
? - ?
Bunkeflo W
15:002019-05-19 15:00Kristianstads W
? - ?
Eskilstuna United W
15:002019-05-19 15:00Orebro W
? - ?
Kungsbacka W
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
13:002019-05-19 13:00Rynninge
? - ?
Umea FC
13:002019-05-19 13:00Team TG FF
? - ?
Sollentuna
14:002019-05-19 14:00Gefle
? - ?
Sylvia
14:002019-05-19 14:00Nykopings
? - ?
Linkoping City
15:002019-05-19 15:00Carlstad
? - ?
Karlstad
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
15:002019-05-19 15:00Trollhattan
? - ?
Atvidabergs
15:002019-05-19 15:00Varnamo
? - ?
Landskrona
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
13:002019-05-19 13:00IFK Lulea
? - ?
Taftea IK
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
13:002019-05-19 13:00Sodertalje FK
? - ?
Varmbols
14:002019-05-19 14:00Assyriska FF
? - ?
Motala
Sweden: Elitettan Women
11:002019-05-19 11:00Moron W
? - ?
Mallbackens W
12:002019-05-19 12:00Hammarby W
? - ?
Borgeby W
13:002019-05-19 13:00Lidkopings FK W
? - ?
Asarums W
13:002019-05-19 13:00Uppsala W
? - ?
Assi W
Sweden: Superettan
13:002019-05-19 13:00Norrby
? - ?
Frej
13:002019-05-19 13:00Trelleborgs
? - ?
Orgryte
15:302019-05-19 15:30Osters
? - ?
Mjallby
Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women
12:002019-05-19 12:00Luzern W
? - ?
FF Lugano 1976 W
Switzerland: Swiss Cup
12:002019-05-19 12:002'Basel W
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Servette Geneve FC W
12:002019-05-19 12:00Thun
? - ?
Basel
Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
13:002019-05-19 13:00Simba
? - ?
Ndanda
Thailand: Thai Premier League
11:002019-05-19 11:0066'Chiangrai Utd
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Chonburi
11:002019-05-19 11:0064'Nakhon Ratchasima
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Chiangmai FC
12:002019-05-19 12:0023'Chainat
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Ratchaburi
12:002019-05-19 12:0024'Suphanburi
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Muang Thong Utd
Turkey: 1. Lig
17:002019-05-19 17:00Adanaspor AS
? - ?
Osmanlispor
17:002019-05-19 17:00Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Umraniyespor
17:002019-05-19 17:00Altay
? - ?
Elazigspor
17:002019-05-19 17:00Balikesirspor
? - ?
Hatayspor
17:002019-05-19 17:00Boluspor
? - ?
Eskisehirspor
17:002019-05-19 17:00Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Adana Demirspor
17:002019-05-19 17:00Giresunspor
? - ?
Altinordu
17:002019-05-19 17:00Istanbulspor AS
? - ?
Denizlispor
17:002019-05-19 17:00Kardemir Karabuk
? - ?
Gaziantep
Turkey: Super Lig
13:002019-05-19 13:00Akhisarspor
? - ?
Kayserispor
13:002019-05-19 13:00Bursaspor
? - ?
Goztepe
16:002019-05-19 16:00Alanyaspor
? - ?
Rizespor
16:002019-05-19 16:00Galatasaray
? - ?
Basaksehir
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Play Offs
13:002019-05-19 13:00Ergene Velimese
? - ?
Nevsehirspor
13:002019-05-19 13:00Erokspor
? - ?
Van Buyuksehir Bld.
13:002019-05-19 13:00Yeni Corumspor
? - ?
Serik Belediyespor
Ukraine: Druha Liga
14:002019-05-19 14:00Bukovyna
? - ?
Kyiv-Sviatoshyn
14:002019-05-19 14:00Cherkashchyna-Ak.
? - ?
Kalush
14:002019-05-19 14:00Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
? - ?
Tavriya
14:002019-05-19 14:00Kremin
? - ?
Nova Kakhovka
14:002019-05-19 14:00Krystal
? - ?
Mykolaiv 2
14:002019-05-19 14:00Minaj
? - ?
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
14:002019-05-19 14:00Nikopol
? - ?
Real Pharma
14:002019-05-19 14:00Zhytomyr
? - ?
Nyva Ternopil
14:002019-05-19 14:00Nyva Vinnytsya
? - ?
Veres-Rivne
Ukraine: Persha Liga
14:002019-05-19 14:00Metalist 1925
? - ?
Inhulets
14:002019-05-19 14:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? - ?
Hirnyk-Sport
13:002019-05-19 13:00Balkany
? - ?
Kramatorsk
14:002019-05-19 14:00Dnipro-1
? - ?
Kolos Kovalyovka
14:002019-05-19 14:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev
? - ?
Prykarpattya
14:002019-05-19 14:00Sumy
? - ?
Mykolaiv
14:002019-05-19 14:00Volyn Lutsk
? - ?
Rukh Vynnyky
Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
11:002019-05-19 11:0069'Oleksandriya
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Lviv
14:002019-05-19 14:00FK Zorya Luhansk
? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk
Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura
18:302019-05-19 18:30Cerro Largo
? - ?
Progreso
18:302019-05-19 18:30Plaza Colonia
? - ?
Liverpool M.
18:302019-05-19 18:30River Plate
? - ?
Rampla Juniors
21:302019-05-19 21:30Nacional
? - ?
Defensor Sp.
18:302019-05-19 18:30Boston River
? - ?
Racing Montevideo
Usa: Mls
23:302019-05-19 23:30FC Dallas
? - ?
Los Angeles FC
19:002019-05-19 19:00Orlando City
? - ?
Cincinnati
21:002019-05-19 21:00New York Red Bulls
? - ?
Atlanta United
00:002019-05-19 00:00FTMinnesota United
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
00:302019-05-19 00:30FTHouston Dynamo
HT: [0-0]
2 - 1
DC United
00:302019-05-19 00:30FT Sporting Kansas City
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
Usa: Nwsl Women
21:002019-05-19 21:00North Carolina Courage W
? - ?
Utah Royals W
22:002019-05-19 22:00Houston Dash W
? - ?
Chicago W
Usa: Usl Championship
01:302019-05-19 01:30FTEl Paso
HT: [1-1]
3 - 1
Sacramento Republic
02:002019-05-19 02:00FTOrange County SC
HT: [1-2]
2 - 2
Austin Bold
02:002019-05-19 02:00FTTacoma Defiance
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Reno
02:302019-05-19 02:30FTPhoenix Rising
HT: [1-0]
4 - 0
Las Vegas Lights
18:002019-05-19 18:00Loudoun
? - ?
Hartford
20:002019-05-19 20:00North Carolina
? - ?
Birmingham
21:002019-05-19 21:00Swope Park
? - ?
Atlanta United 2
22:002019-05-19 22:00Bethlehem
? - ?
Ottawa Fury
00:002019-05-19 00:00FTColorado Springs
HT: [0-2]
1 - 3
New Mexico
00:002019-05-19 00:00Aban.Memphis
? - ?
Pittsburgh
00:002019-05-19 00:00FTNashville SC
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Charlotte Independ.
00:302019-05-19 00:30FTOklahoma City Energy
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Real Monarchs
00:302019-05-19 00:30FTRio Grande
HT: [1-1]
2 - 2
LA Galaxy 2
00:302019-05-19 00:30FTSan Antonio
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks
Usa: Usl League One
02:302019-05-19 02:30FTTucson
HT: [2-0]
4 - 0
Chattanooga
00:002019-05-19 00:00FTForward Madison
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Tormenta
Usa: Usl League Two
02:002019-05-19 02:00Southern California
? - ?
Orange County SC II
20:002019-05-19 20:00Breakers FC
? - ?
San Diego Zest
20:002019-05-19 20:00Portland Phoenix
? - ?
Black Rock
20:002019-05-19 20:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms
? - ?
Western Mass Pioneers
21:002019-05-19 21:00Cedar
? - ?
Evergreen
21:002019-05-19 21:00Seattle U23
? - ?
Lane United
21:002019-05-19 21:00Victoria Highlanders
? - ?
Portland U23
21:002019-05-19 21:00Virginia Beach
? - ?
North Carolina II
22:002019-05-19 22:00San Francisco City
? - ?
Golden State Force
19:302019-05-19 19:30Albuquerque Sol
? - ?
Park City
21:002019-05-19 21:00Seattle U23
? - ?
Calgary-Foothills
00:002019-05-19 00:00FTMississippi Brilla
HT: [3-0]
7 - 1
Texas United
00:302019-05-19 00:30FTEuro New York
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Ocean City
Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura
20:002019-05-19 20:00Aragua
? - ?
Metropolitanos
20:002019-05-19 20:00Atl. Venezuela
? - ?
Estudiantes Caracas
20:002019-05-19 20:00Caracas
? - ?
Llaneros
20:002019-05-19 20:00Dep. Anzoategui
? - ?
Carabobo
20:002019-05-19 20:00Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
La Guaira
20:002019-05-19 20:00Mineros
? - ?
Portuguesa
20:002019-05-19 20:00Monagas
? - ?
AC Lala FC
20:002019-05-19 20:00Puerto Cabello
? - ?
Dep. Tachira
20:002019-05-19 20:00Trujillanos
? - ?
Zamora
20:002019-05-19 20:00Zulia
? - ?
Lara
Vietnam: V.League 1
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTBHTS Quang Nam
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Nam Dinh
10:002019-05-19 10:00FTGia Lai
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Binh Duong
12:002019-05-19 12:0022'Ha Noi FC
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Da Nang
Wales: Premier League - Europa League - Play Offs
16:152019-05-19 16:15Cardiff Metropolitan
? - ?
Bala
16:152019-05-19 16:15Bala
? - ?
Cardiff Metropolitan
World: Friendly International Women
22:302019-05-19 22:30Chile W
? - ?
Colombia W
23:002019-05-19 23:00Jamaica W
? - ?
Panama W
Status Home Score Away Details +
Status Home Score Away Details +
Status Home Score Away Details -

BetPlusWin Live Scores

Soccer is the most popular sport in the world with upwards of 4 billion fans. With so many fans, it’s not surprising that there are so many leagues throughout the world. There’s also thousands upon thousands of games a year in hundreds of countries. With so many games available, it can be hard to track all the scores.

Live Score

Some people will say that the internet solves this problem, especially with the addition of television, radio, and cell phones with internet browsers. Even with the web, tracking all the games can be a real hassle. Trying to find scores for international games can be even more of a headache. Many of the sites that report the scores of games in their country are in a different language and even figuring out how to navigate the website can take a lot of time and effort. Even if they are easy to find, they may not have all the statistics you want.

With BetPlusWin, all that hassle is taken care of for you. We have collected the live scores of every game available in one place so that you can track the games you’ve bet on effortlessly. By closely watching scores, you can know which bets will pan out and which ones may not. Additionally, some betting sites allow you to pull your bet mid-game as a perk.

This can not only protect your current bet, but many sites will also allow you to make live bets on games as they are occurring. By knowing how a game is proceeding, you can be sure of when you need to pull your bet, or you can know when to make a live bet on a game. We have live scores so that you can keep track of any game that you’ve made a bet on even if the game isn’t being shown in your region.

We have many different leagues including the Premier League, LaLiga, Serie A,  Bundesliga and Eredevise. However, we also have many other leagues so you can be sure that no league is excluded. Additionally, you can search by country to find any games that you want in any country. Where else can you find all the games in your country, your friends’ countries, or your favourite country? The live scores help by tracking the play by play in every game. You’ll know when penalties are flagged, when players are substituted, and when goals are scored which gives you the inside line on every aspect of the game. Players’ statistics are constantly updated to keep you on the forefront of every team composition.

As an additional benefit, if you get stuck without access to the internet and miss the results of a game, you can go to any date and look at the scores and statistics of finished games. This will keep you up-to-date on all team figures to better understand which teams to place bets on in the future. This can both improve your knowledge of the game and your chances of making smart bets in the future. Never miss a step with BetPlusWin’s live score section!