go top
ad




Live Score
StatusHomeScoreAwayDetails+
Sri Lanka: Champions League
10:002018-12-09 10:00Matara City
? - ?
Sri Lanka Army
10:002018-12-09 10:00Renown
? - ?
Negombo Youth
10:002018-12-09 10:00UP Country Lions
? - ?
Pelicans SC
11:002018-12-09 11:00Postp.Super Sun
? - ?
Matara City
11:302018-12-09 11:30Ratnam
? - ?
Saunders
Spain: Laliga
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTEibar
HT: [1-2]
4 - 4
Levante
15:152018-12-09 15:15Huesca
? - ?
Real Madrid
17:302018-12-09 17:30Real Sociedad
? - ?
Valladolid
19:452018-12-09 19:45Betis
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
World: Friendly International
15:002018-12-09 15:00Cancl.Yemen
? - ?
Tajikistan
Germany: Bundesliga
14:302018-12-09 14:3039'Mainz
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Hannover
17:002018-12-09 17:00B. Monchengladbach
? - ?
Stuttgart
England: Premier League
16:002018-12-09 16:00Newcastle
? - ?
Wolves
France: Ligue 1
14:002018-12-09 14:0054'Strasbourg
HT: [2-1]
2 - 1
Caen
16:002018-12-09 16:00Lille
? - ?
Reims
20:002018-12-09 20:00Postp.St Etienne
? - ?
Marseille
Italy: Serie A
11:302018-12-09 11:30FT Sassuolo
HT: [0-0]
3 - 3
Fiorentina
14:002018-12-09 14:0050'Empoli
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Bologna
14:002018-12-09 14:0051'Parma
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Chievo
14:002018-12-09 14:0050'Udinese
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Atalanta
17:002018-12-09 17:00Genoa
? - ?
Spal
19:302018-12-09 19:30AC Milan
? - ?
Torino
Netherlands: Eredivisie
11:152018-12-09 11:15FTUtrecht
HT: [3-0]
3 - 1
Heracles
13:302018-12-09 13:3084'FC Emmen
HT: [0-0]
1 - 3
Feyenoord
13:302018-12-09 13:3081'Venlo
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Groningen
15:452018-12-09 15:45Breda
? - ?
Vitesse
Albania: Super League
13:002018-12-09 13:00KF Tirana
? - ?
Kastrioti
16:002018-12-09 16:00Flamurtari
? - ?
Laci
12:302018-12-09 12:30FTKamza
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokastra
Andorra: Primera Divisió
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTUE Engordany
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
Encamp
13:002018-12-09 13:00Inter Club Escaldes
? - ?
UE Santa Coloma
15:002018-12-09 15:00Ordino
? - ?
Lusitanos
17:002018-12-09 17:00FC Santa Coloma
? - ?
Sant Julia
Angola: Girabola
15:002018-12-09 15:00ASA
? - ?
Interclube
14:002018-12-09 14:00Cubango
? - ?
Desportivo Huila
14:302018-12-09 14:30Lobito
? - ?
Primeiro de Agosto
15:002018-12-09 15:00Petro Atletico
? - ?
Caala
14:002018-12-09 14:00Santa Rita
? - ?
Kabuscorp
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
20:002018-12-09 20:00San Miguel
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
20:002018-12-09 20:00Talleres (R.E)
? - ?
Atletico Atlanta
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
00:002018-12-09 00:00FTGimnasia Jujuy
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Brown Adrogue
21:002018-12-09 21:00Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Atl. Rafaela
23:002018-12-09 23:00Instituto
? - ?
Quilmes
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
20:002018-12-09 20:00Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Victoriano A.
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
20:002018-12-09 20:00Deportivo Paraguayo
? - ?
Juventud Unida S. M.
Argentina: Superliga
22:202018-12-09 22:20Argentinos Jrs
? - ?
Aldosivi
22:202018-12-09 22:20Gimnasia L.P.
? - ?
Huracan
22:202018-12-09 22:20Postp.Boca Juniors
? - ?
Atl. Tucuman
00:302018-12-09 00:30FTGodoy Cruz
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Independiente
Argentina: Torneo Federal A
21:002018-12-09 21:00Antoniana
? - ?
Sarmiento Resistencia
20:002018-12-09 20:00Camioneros Buenos Aires
? - ?
Douglas Haig
21:002018-12-09 21:00Chaco For Ever
? - ?
Gimnasia y Tiro
20:002018-12-09 20:00Crucero del Norte
? - ?
San Martin Formosa
20:002018-12-09 20:00Defensores Belgrano VR
? - ?
Union Sunchales
21:002018-12-09 21:00Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
21:002018-12-09 21:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Desamparados
20:002018-12-09 20:00Gimnasia E.R.
? - ?
Atletico Parana
20:002018-12-09 20:00San Jorge
? - ?
AH Zapla
23:302018-12-09 23:30San Lorenzo Alem
? - ?
Racing Cordoba
21:002018-12-09 21:00Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
20:002018-12-09 20:00Sportivo Las Parejas
? - ?
CDJU Gualeguaychu
Australia: A-League
06:002018-12-09 06:00FTNewcastle Jets
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Brisbane Roar
Australia: National Youth League
05:002018-12-09 05:00FTCentral Coast U21
HT: [0-0]
0 - 2
Sydney FC U21
Australia: W-League
03:302018-12-09 03:30FTNewcastle W
HT: [0-2]
1 - 3
Melbourne City W
05:002018-12-09 05:00FTSydney W
HT: [1-1]
5 - 1
Brisbane Roar W
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
13:302018-12-09 13:3083'Hartberg
HT: [2-1]
2 - 2
Wacker Innsbruck
13:302018-12-09 13:3083'Mattersburg
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Austria Vienna
16:002018-12-09 16:00Rapid Vienna
? - ?
Sturm Graz
Azerbaijan: Premier League
15:302018-12-09 15:30Neftci Baku
? - ?
SumQayit
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTSabah Baku
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Keshla
13:302018-12-09 13:3074'Sabail
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Gabala
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTZira
HT: [0-3]
0 - 6
Qarabag
Bahrain: King'S Cup
14:302018-12-09 14:3042'Al-Muharraq
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Manama Club
17:002018-12-09 17:00Al Riffa
? - ?
Al-Shabbab
Belgium: First Amateur Division
14:002018-12-09 14:00Boom
? - ?
Knokke
14:002018-12-09 14:00RFC Liege
? - ?
Aalst
Belgium: Jupiler League
13:302018-12-09 13:3081'Cercle Brugge KSV
HT: [0-2]
0 - 3
Antwerp
17:002018-12-09 17:00Anderlecht
? - ?
Charleroi
19:002018-12-09 19:00Gent
? - ?
Eupen
Belgium: Proximus League
15:002018-12-09 15:008'Lommel SK
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
St. Gilloise
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:302018-12-09 13:30Solieres Sport
? - ?
Walhain
13:302018-12-09 13:30Tilleur
? - ?
Meux
13:302018-12-09 13:30Vise
? - ?
RAAL La Louviere
14:002018-12-09 14:00Rebecquoise
? - ?
Francs Borains
15:002018-12-09 15:00Acren
? - ?
Waremme
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
13:302018-12-09 13:30Dikkelvenne
? - ?
Overijse
13:302018-12-09 13:30Londerzeel
? - ?
Saint Eloois
14:002018-12-09 14:00Diegem
? - ?
Wijgmaal
14:002018-12-09 14:00Gullegem
? - ?
Petegem
14:002018-12-09 14:00KRC Harelbeke
? - ?
Eppegem
14:002018-12-09 14:00Menen
? - ?
Westhoek
14:002018-12-09 14:00Olsa Brakel
? - ?
Mandel United
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
13:302018-12-09 13:30Bocholter
? - ?
Cappellen
13:302018-12-09 13:30Vosselaar
? - ?
Hades
14:002018-12-09 14:00Temse
? - ?
Sint Niklaas
Bermuda: Premier League
19:002018-12-09 19:00Boulevard Blazers
? - ?
North Village Rams
19:002018-12-09 19:00Paget
? - ?
PHC Zebras
19:002018-12-09 19:00Somerset
? - ?
Dandy Town Hornets
19:002018-12-09 19:00X-Roads Warriors
? - ?
Robin Hood
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTSeptemvri Sofia
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
Dunav Ruse
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTVereya
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
CSKA Sofia
15:302018-12-09 15:30Ludogorets
? - ?
Slavia Sofia
Burkina Faso: Premier League
15:302018-12-09 15:30ASF Dioulasso
? - ?
Kadiogo
15:302018-12-09 15:30US Ouagadougou
? - ?
AS Police
17:452018-12-09 17:45AS Douanes
? - ?
Salitas
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs
00:002018-12-09 00:00FTJunior
HT: [0-0]
4 - 1
Ind. Medellin
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
17:002018-12-09 17:00Alajuelense
? - ?
Herediano
Croatia: 1. Hnl
14:002018-12-09 14:0057' Zapresic
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
D. Zagreb
16:302018-12-09 16:30Gorica
? - ?
Osijek
Cyprus: Division 2
12:302018-12-09 12:30Paeek
? - ?
Achnas
12:302018-12-09 12:30Chloraka
? - ?
Omonia Aradippou
Cyprus: First Division
14:002018-12-09 14:0052'Anorthosis
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Doxa
16:002018-12-09 16:00APOEL
? - ?
Nea Salamis
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
16:002018-12-09 16:00Sparta Prague
? - ?
Teplice
Denmark: Superliga
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTVendsyssel
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Randers FC
13:002018-12-09 13:00FT Aalborg
HT: [2-2]
2 - 4
Horsens
15:002018-12-09 15:008'FC Copenhagen
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Esbjerg
17:002018-12-09 17:00Vejle
? - ?
Brondby
Egypt: Premier League
17:002018-12-09 17:00Al Ahly
? - ?
El Gaish
England: Premier League 2
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTSunderland U23
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Wolves U23
England: Women’S Championship
12:002018-12-09 12:00Durham W
? - ?
Manchester Utd W
13:002018-12-09 13:00Tottenham W
? - ?
Crystal Palace W
14:002018-12-09 14:00Lewes W
? - ?
Charlton W
14:002018-12-09 14:00London Bees W
? - ?
Leicester W
15:002018-12-09 15:00Aston Villa W
? - ?
Sheffield Utd W
England: Women’S Fa Cup
13:002018-12-09 13:00Bolton W
? - ?
West Brom W
13:002018-12-09 13:00Crawley Wasps W
? - ?
Chichester City W
13:002018-12-09 13:00Watford W
? - ?
Buckland W
England: Women’S Super League
12:152018-12-09 12:15Manchester City W
? - ?
Birmingham W
14:002018-12-09 14:00Everton W
? - ?
Bristol City W
14:002018-12-09 14:00Reading W
? - ?
Liverpool W
14:302018-12-09 14:30Brighton W
? - ?
Chelsea W
15:002018-12-09 15:00Yeovil W
? - ?
West Ham W
Eswatini: Mtn Premier League
11:302018-12-09 11:30Young Buffaloes
? - ?
Moneni Pirates
13:302018-12-09 13:30Green M.
? - ?
Royal Leopards
13:302018-12-09 13:30Vovovo
? - ?
Manzini Sundowns
France: Coupe De France
12:302018-12-09 12:30FT Annecy-le-Vieux
HT: [0-1]
1 - 3
Andrezieux
12:302018-12-09 12:30Postp.Charitoise
? - ?
Bourges
12:302018-12-09 12:30FTLa Chapelle
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Aurillac
12:302018-12-09 12:30FT Longueau
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Lannion
12:302018-12-09 12:30FTNeslois
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Gravelines
12:302018-12-09 12:30FTNoisy-le-Grand
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Lege Capferret
12:302018-12-09 12:30FTOissel
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Metz
12:302018-12-09 12:30ETPrix les Mezieres
HT: [0-1]
3 - 3
St Quentin
12:452018-12-09 12:45FTVannes
HT: [2-2]
2 - 3
Brest
18:002018-12-09 18:00Bastia
? - ?
Saint-Omer
12:302018-12-09 12:30FTOl. Strasbourg
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Epinal
13:302018-12-09 13:3084'Creteil
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Limonest
14:002018-12-09 14:0049'Challans
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Niort
14:002018-12-09 14:0052'Sete
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Rodez
14:002018-12-09 14:0047'Thaon
HT: [1-3]
1 - 3
Valenciennes
France: Division 1 Women
13:452018-12-09 13:45Paris FC W
? - ?
Paris SG W
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:302018-12-09 12:30FTArminia Bielefeld
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Sandhausen
12:302018-12-09 12:30FTMagdeburg
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Union Berlin
12:302018-12-09 12:30FTSG Dynamo Dresden
HT: [0-2]
0 - 2
Holstein Kiel
Germany: 3. Liga
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTLotte
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Unterhaching
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTAalen
HT: [1-1]
3 - 3
Energie Cottbus
Germany: Bundesliga Women
10:002018-12-09 10:00Frankfurt W
? - ?
Wolfsburg W
10:002018-12-09 10:00Werder Bremen W
? - ?
B. Monchengladbach W
13:002018-12-09 13:00Bayern Munich W
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen W
13:002018-12-09 13:00Freiburg W
? - ?
Sand W
13:002018-12-09 13:00Potsdam W
? - ?
Hoffenheim W
13:002018-12-09 13:00SGS Essen W
? - ?
Duisburg W
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
12:302018-12-09 12:30Postp.Auerbach
? - ?
Erfurt
12:302018-12-09 12:30FTBerliner AK 07
HT: [2-0]
4 - 4
Furstenwalde
12:302018-12-09 12:30FTLokomotive Leipzig
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Viktoria Berlin
Germany: Regionalliga North
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTHamburger SV II
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
Holstein Kiel II
13:002018-12-09 13:00FT Norderstedt
HT: [1-1]
1 - 6
Wolfsburg II
13:002018-12-09 13:00Postp.Oldenburg
? - ?
Hannover II
Gibraltar: Premier Division
15:002018-12-09 15:007'Mons Calpe
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Europa FC
Greece: Football League
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTAittitos Spata
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Sparti
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTAO Trikala
HT: [2-0]
2 - 0
Irodotos
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTApollon Larissa
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Dramas
12:302018-12-09 12:30FTChania Kissamikos
HT: [2-2]
2 - 3
Aiginiakos
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTIraklis
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Karaiskakis
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTPanachaiki
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Apollon Pontou
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTVolos NFC
HT: [3-0]
3 - 1
Platanias FC
Greece: Super League
13:302018-12-09 13:3082'Xanthi FC
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
15:152018-12-09 15:15OFI Crete
? - ?
Panathinaikos
17:002018-12-09 17:00Atromitos
? - ?
Aris
17:302018-12-09 17:30PAOK
? - ?
AEL Larissa
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs
22:002018-12-09 22:00Olimpia
? - ?
Motagua
Hong Kong: Premier League
06:302018-12-09 06:30FTHoi King
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Yuen Long
Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTBudafoki
HT: [2-0]
2 - 1
Vac
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTBudaorsi SC
HT: [1-1]
3 - 1
Gyor
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTCegledi
HT: [2-0]
2 - 1
Csakvari
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTDorogi
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Balmazujvaros Sport
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTKazincbarcikai
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Nyiregyhaza
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTMonori
HT: [0-0]
0 - 2
Vasas
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTMosonmagyarovari TE
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
Bekescsaba 1912
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTSoroksar
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Duna Aszfalt
14:302018-12-09 14:3040'Gyirmot
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Kaposvar
16:002018-12-09 16:00Zalaegerszegi
? - ?
Siofok
India: I-League
11:302018-12-09 11:30FTChurchill Brothers
HT: [2-0]
4 - 1
Aizawl
India: Isl
14:002018-12-09 14:0050'Bengaluru
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Mumbai City
Indonesia: Liga 1
08:302018-12-09 08:30Bhayangkara Utd
? - ?
Bali United
08:302018-12-09 08:30FTPSM Makassar
HT: [4-0]
5 - 1
PSMS Medan
11:302018-12-09 11:30Madura United
? - ?
Persela Lamongan
11:302018-12-09 11:30Persib Bandung
? - ?
Barito Putera
08:302018-12-09 08:30FTPusamania Borneo
HT: [1-2]
1 - 3
PS Tira
08:302018-12-09 08:30FTArema FC
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
Sriwijaya
08:302018-12-09 08:30FTPersipura Jayapura
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Perseru Serui
08:302018-12-09 08:30FTPersija Jakarta
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Mitra Kukar
Iran: Division 1
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTMes Kerman
HT: [0-0]
2 - 1
Fajr Sepasi
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTOxin Alborz
HT: [0-0]
2 - 1
Shahrdari Tabriz
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTShahin Bushehr
HT: [1-0]
1 - 2
Persepolis Pakdasht
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTShahrdari Mahshahr
HT: [1-2]
1 - 3
Gol Gohar
Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
12:452018-12-09 12:45FT Sepahan
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Persepolis
Iraq: Super League
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTNaft Missan
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Al Minaa
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
17:002018-12-09 17:00H. Raanana
? - ?
Hapoel Haifa
18:152018-12-09 18:15Netanya
? - ?
Hapoel Hadera
Italy: Primavera 1
09:002018-12-09 09:00FTPalermo U19
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Sassuolo U19
Italy: Serie B
14:002018-12-09 14:0052'Cremonese
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Cittadella
14:002018-12-09 14:0048'Livorno
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Foggia
20:002018-12-09 20:00Benevento
? - ?
Verona
Italy: Serie C - Group A
13:302018-12-09 13:3079'Arezzo
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Alessandria
13:302018-12-09 13:3080'Carrarese
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Pistoiese
13:302018-12-09 13:3085'Juventus U23
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Pisa
13:302018-12-09 13:3080'Novara
HT: [2-0]
2 - 0
Lucchese
13:302018-12-09 13:30Aban.Olbia
? - ?
Siena
13:302018-12-09 13:3078'Piacenza
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Arzachena
15:302018-12-09 15:30Pro Patria
? - ?
Gozzano
17:302018-12-09 17:30Albissola
? - ?
Entella
17:302018-12-09 17:30Pontedera
? - ?
Pro Piacenza
Italy: Serie C - Group B
13:302018-12-09 13:3080' Sambenedettese
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Sudtirol
Italy: Serie C - Group C
13:302018-12-09 13:3076'Cavese
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Potenza
15:302018-12-09 15:30Bisceglie
? - ?
Catania
15:302018-12-09 15:30Casertana
? - ?
Monopoli
15:302018-12-09 15:30Matera
? - ?
Rende
15:302018-12-09 15:30Vibonese
? - ?
Siracusa
17:302018-12-09 17:30Virtus Francavilla
? - ?
Catanzaro
19:302018-12-09 19:30Sicula Leonzio
? - ?
Reggina 1914
13:302018-12-09 13:30Rieti
? - ?
Paganese
Italy: Serie D - Group A
13:302018-12-09 13:30Arconatese
? - ?
Milano City
13:302018-12-09 13:30Borgosesia
? - ?
Dronero
13:302018-12-09 13:30Bra
? - ?
Stresa Sportiva
13:302018-12-09 13:30Casale
? - ?
Chieri
13:302018-12-09 13:30Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Savona
13:302018-12-09 13:30Inveruno
? - ?
Borgaro
13:302018-12-09 13:30Lavagnese
? - ?
Fezzanese
13:302018-12-09 13:30Lecco
? - ?
Unione Sanremo
13:302018-12-09 13:30Ligorna
? - ?
Sestri Levante
Italy: Serie D - Group B
13:302018-12-09 13:30Caravaggio
? - ?
Pontisola
13:302018-12-09 13:30Caronnese
? - ?
Villa Alme
13:302018-12-09 13:30Darfo Boario
? - ?
Mantova
13:302018-12-09 13:30Rezzato
? - ?
Ciserano
13:302018-12-09 13:30Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:302018-12-09 13:30Seregno
? - ?
Pro Sesto
13:302018-12-09 13:30Sondrio
? - ?
Como
13:302018-12-09 13:30Villafranca
? - ?
Legnago Salus
13:302018-12-09 13:30Virtus Bergamo
? - ?
Olginatese
Italy: Serie D - Group C
13:302018-12-09 13:30Belluno
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:302018-12-09 13:30Cartigliano
? - ?
Tamai
13:302018-12-09 13:30Chions
? - ?
Adriese
13:302018-12-09 13:30Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
ASC St. Georgen
13:302018-12-09 13:30Delta Rovigo
? - ?
Clodiense
13:302018-12-09 13:30Este
? - ?
Levico Terme
13:302018-12-09 13:30Sandona
? - ?
Feltre
13:302018-12-09 13:30Trento
? - ?
Montebelluna
13:302018-12-09 13:30Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
Italy: Serie D - Group D
13:302018-12-09 13:30Calvina
? - ?
Adrense
13:302018-12-09 13:30Ciliverghe Mazzano
? - ?
OltrepoVoghera
13:302018-12-09 13:30Classe
? - ?
Lentigione
13:302018-12-09 13:30Crema
? - ?
Vigor Carpaneto
13:302018-12-09 13:30Fanfulla
? - ?
Mezzolara
13:302018-12-09 13:30Fiorenzuola
? - ?
Pergolettese
13:302018-12-09 13:30Pavia
? - ?
San Marino
13:302018-12-09 13:30Reggio Audace
? - ?
Axys Zola
13:302018-12-09 13:30Sasso Marconi
? - ?
Modena
Italy: Serie D - Group E
13:302018-12-09 13:30Cannara
? - ?
Sangiovannese
13:302018-12-09 13:30Gavorrano
? - ?
San Donato
13:302018-12-09 13:30Ghivizzano Borgo
? - ?
Scandicci
13:302018-12-09 13:30Montevarchi Calcio
? - ?
Pianese
13:302018-12-09 13:30Ponsacco
? - ?
Prato
13:302018-12-09 13:30Sangimignano Sport
? - ?
Trestina
13:302018-12-09 13:30Seravezza Pozzi
? - ?
Bastia
13:302018-12-09 13:30Tuttocuoio
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
13:302018-12-09 13:30UC Sinalunghese
? - ?
AC Aglianese
13:302018-12-09 13:30Viareggio
? - ?
Massese
Italy: Serie D - Group F
13:002018-12-09 13:00Agnonese
? - ?
Isernia
13:302018-12-09 13:30ASD Francavilla
? - ?
Santarcangelo
13:302018-12-09 13:30Avezzano
? - ?
Savignanese
13:302018-12-09 13:30Castelfidardo
? - ?
Campobasso
13:302018-12-09 13:30Cesena
? - ?
Vastese
13:302018-12-09 13:30Giulianova
? - ?
ASD Pineto Calcio
13:302018-12-09 13:30Matelica
? - ?
Recanatese
13:302018-12-09 13:30Sammaurese
? - ?
Jesina
13:302018-12-09 13:30Sangiustese
? - ?
Forli
13:302018-12-09 13:30S. N. Notaresco
? - ?
Montegiorgio
Italy: Serie D - Group G
13:302018-12-09 13:30Aprilia
? - ?
Latte Dolce
13:302018-12-09 13:30Budoni
? - ?
Avellino
13:302018-12-09 13:30Cassino
? - ?
Ladispoli
13:302018-12-09 13:30Castiadas
? - ?
Monterosi FC
13:302018-12-09 13:30Latina
? - ?
Albalonga
13:302018-12-09 13:30Lupa Roma
? - ?
Citta di Anagni
13:302018-12-09 13:30Ostia Mare
? - ?
Lanusei Calcio
13:302018-12-09 13:30Torres
? - ?
Anzio Calcio 1924
13:302018-12-09 13:30Trastevere Calcio
? - ?
SFF Atletico
13:302018-12-09 13:30Vis Artena
? - ?
Flaminia
Italy: Serie D - Group H
13:302018-12-09 13:30Altamura
? - ?
Savoia
14:002018-12-09 14:00Andria
? - ?
SS Nola 1925
13:302018-12-09 13:30Francavilla
? - ?
Pomigliano
13:302018-12-09 13:30Gelbison Cilento
? - ?
Bitonto
16:302018-12-09 16:30Gravina
? - ?
Gragnano
13:302018-12-09 13:30Nardo
? - ?
Audace Cerignola
14:002018-12-09 14:00Picerno
? - ?
Sorrento
14:002018-12-09 14:00Sarnese
? - ?
Citta di Fasano
13:302018-12-09 13:30Vesuvio Ercolanese
? - ?
Taranto
Italy: Serie D - Group I
13:302018-12-09 13:30Castrovillari
? - ?
AS Acireale
13:302018-12-09 13:30Citta di Messina
? - ?
Turris
13:302018-12-09 13:30Gela
? - ?
Marsala
13:302018-12-09 13:30Igea Virtus
? - ?
Locri 1909
13:302018-12-09 13:30Nocerina
? - ?
Messina
13:302018-12-09 13:30Portici 1906
? - ?
Bari
13:302018-12-09 13:30Roccella
? - ?
Rotonda
13:302018-12-09 13:30Troina
? - ?
Sancataldese
13:302018-12-09 13:30US Palmese
? - ?
Cittanovese
Ivory Coast: Ligue 1
15:302018-12-09 15:30WAC
? - ?
Africa Sports
Jamaica: Premier League
20:002018-12-09 20:00Mount Pleasant
? - ?
UWI
20:002018-12-09 20:00Montego Bay
? - ?
Tivoli
20:002018-12-09 20:00Portmore
? - ?
Harbour View
22:002018-12-09 22:00Cavalier
? - ?
Reno
Japan: Emperors Cup
09:002018-12-09 09:00FTUrawa
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
Kenya: Premier League
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTNakumatt
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Sofapaka
13:152018-12-09 13:15FTLeopards
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTSony Sugar
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Tusker
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTVihiga United
HT: [2-0]
2 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTZoo Kericho
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Nzoia Sugar
Kosovo: Kosovar Cup
11:302018-12-09 11:30Dukagjini
? - ?
KF Feronikeli
11:302018-12-09 11:30KF Ballkani
? - ?
Gjilani
11:302018-12-09 11:30KF Kika
? - ?
Istogu
11:302018-12-09 11:30Trepca 89
? - ?
Flamurtari
Lebanon: Premier League
11:302018-12-09 11:30FTAl Akhaa Al Ahli Aley
1 - 2
Tripoli
14:002018-12-09 14:00Nejmeh SC
? - ?
Al Ahed
Lesotho: Premier League
14:002018-12-09 14:00Defence Force
? - ?
Matlama
14:002018-12-09 14:00LCS
? - ?
Liphakoe
14:002018-12-09 14:00LMPS
? - ?
Linare
Libya: Premier League
13:302018-12-09 13:30Rafeeq
? - ?
Mahalla Tripoli
Luxembourg: Luxembourg Cup
14:002018-12-09 14:00Dudelange
? - ?
Fola
14:002018-12-09 14:00Wiltz
? - ?
Victoria Rosport
15:002018-12-09 15:00Benfica
? - ?
Niedercorn
15:002018-12-09 15:00Esch
? - ?
UNA Strassen
15:002018-12-09 15:00Ettelbruck
? - ?
Jeunesse Esch
15:002018-12-09 15:00Mondorf
? - ?
Differdange
15:002018-12-09 15:00Muhlenbach
? - ?
Bissen
15:002018-12-09 15:00Sp. Bertrange
? - ?
Mertert/Wasserbillig
Malta: Division 1
12:002018-12-09 12:00Naxxar Lions
? - ?
Gudja
14:152018-12-09 14:15Santa Lucia
? - ?
Vittoriosa
16:302018-12-09 16:30Sirens
? - ?
Pembroke
Malta: Premier League
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTGzira
HT: [0-1]
3 - 3
Mosta
15:002018-12-09 15:006'Hibernians
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Senglea Athletics
Mauritania: Super D1
16:002018-12-09 16:00SNIM
? - ?
Nouadhibou
17:002018-12-09 17:00Deuz
? - ?
Police
Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
01:002018-12-09 01:00FTCruz Azul
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Monterrey
Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTIskra
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Buducnost
Morocco: Botola Pro
14:002018-12-09 14:0053'Youssoufia Berrechid
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
IR Tanger
16:002018-12-09 16:00Wydad
? - ?
FAR Rabat
16:002018-12-09 16:00Rapide Oued Zem
? - ?
Hassania Agadir
Netherlands: Derde Divisie
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTADO 20 Heemskerk
HT: [2-1]
3 - 1
KVV Quick 20
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTHV and CV Quick
HT: [2-1]
3 - 1
Blauw Geel
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTJVC '31 Cuijk
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
EVV
13:002018-12-09 13:00Postp.USV Hercules
? - ?
GOES
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTWestlandia
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
TEC
13:302018-12-09 13:3078'HSC '21
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Oostzaan
13:302018-12-09 13:3085'OSS '20
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
HBS
13:302018-12-09 13:3081'UNA
HT: [2-0]
5 - 0
Dongen
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
13:302018-12-09 13:3075' Lienden
HT: [0-2]
0 - 3
AFC
New Zealand: Football Championship
00:002018-12-09 00:00FTHawke's Bay
HT: [2-2]
3 - 2
Southern United
01:002018-12-09 01:00FTCanterbury
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Waitakere United
01:452018-12-09 01:45FTHamilton
HT: [1-1]
3 - 1
Wellington Phoenix Res 2
03:352018-12-09 03:35FTEastern Suburbs
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Tasman United
New Zealand: National League Women
01:002018-12-09 01:00Southern United W
? - ?
Capital Football W
Norway: Eliteserien - Relegation
17:002018-12-09 17:00Aalesund
? - ?
Stabaek
Norway: Junior Elite Tournament - Play Offs
08:002018-12-09 08:00Mjondalen U19
? - ?
Brondby U19
10:002018-12-09 10:00Hacken U19
? - ?
Rosenborg U19
12:002018-12-09 12:00Midtjylland U19
? - ?
Hammarby U19
14:002018-12-09 14:00Sogndal U19
? - ?
Aarhus U19
Pakistan: Premier League
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTPCAA
1 - 0
SNGPL
Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
23:002018-12-09 23:003 de Febrero
? - ?
Olimpia Asuncion
21:002018-12-09 21:00Cerro Porteno
? - ?
Nacional Asuncion
20:452018-12-09 20:45Guarani
? - ?
Sp. Luqueno
20:452018-12-09 20:45Independiente
? - ?
Dep. Capiata
21:002018-12-09 21:00Libertad Asuncion
? - ?
Deportivo Santani
20:452018-12-09 20:45Sol de America
? - ?
Diaz
Poland: Division 1
13:002018-12-09 13:00Postp.Suwalki
? - ?
Odra Opole
Poland: Ekstraklasa
14:302018-12-09 14:3039'Gornik Z.
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Legnica
17:002018-12-09 17:00Lechia Gdansk
? - ?
Legia
Portugal: Liga Bpi Women
15:002018-12-09 15:00Ouriense W
? - ?
Estoril Praia W
15:002018-12-09 15:00Sporting W
? - ?
Braga W
15:002018-12-09 15:00Valadares Gaia W
? - ?
A-dos-Francos W
15:002018-12-09 15:00Vilaverdense W
? - ?
Maritimo W
15:002018-12-09 15:00Albergaria/Durit W
? - ?
Ovarense W
15:002018-12-09 15:00Boavista W
? - ?
CF Benfica W
Portugal: Primeira Liga
15:002018-12-09 15:008'Moreirense
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Santa Clara
15:002018-12-09 15:0011'Nacional
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Boavista
17:302018-12-09 17:30Guimaraes
? - ?
Rio Ave
20:002018-12-09 20:00Sporting
? - ?
Aves
Portugal: Segunda Liga
11:152018-12-09 11:15FTPenafiel
HT: [1-0]
3 - 2
Guimaraes B
15:002018-12-09 15:009'Arouca
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Varzim
15:002018-12-09 15:008'Braga B
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Mafra
15:002018-12-09 15:008'Oliveirense
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Ferreira
Réunion: Regionale 1
11:302018-12-09 11:30Capricorne
? - ?
Saint-Louisienne
11:302018-12-09 11:30Jeanne d'Arc
? - ?
Petite-Ile
11:302018-12-09 11:30St. Louis
? - ?
Saint-Pierroise
12:002018-12-09 12:00AS Marsouins
? - ?
Sainte-Suzanne
12:002018-12-09 12:00Sainte-Marienne
? - ?
Saint-Denis
12:002018-12-09 12:00Tamponnaise
? - ?
OSCA Leopards
12:302018-12-09 12:30Excelsior
? - ?
Saint-Pauloise
12:002018-12-09 12:00OSCA Leopards
? - ?
Jeanne d'Arc
12:002018-12-09 12:00Petite-Ile
? - ?
St. Louis
12:002018-12-09 12:00Saint-Denis
? - ?
Capricorne
12:002018-12-09 12:00Sainte-Suzanne
? - ?
Excelsior
12:002018-12-09 12:00Saint-Louisienne
? - ?
Tamponnaise
12:002018-12-09 12:00Saint-Pauloise
? - ?
AS Marsouins
12:002018-12-09 12:00Saint-Pierroise
? - ?
Sainte-Marienne
Romania: Liga 1
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTPoli Iasi
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Calarasi
15:002018-12-09 15:008'Astra
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Concordia
18:002018-12-09 18:00FCSB
? - ?
Viitorul Constanta
Romania: Liga 2
10:002018-12-09 10:00FTPetrolul
HT: [1-0]
5 - 1
Balotesti
Romania: Romanian Cup Women
11:002018-12-09 11:00CSS Targoviste W
? - ?
Universitatea Alexandria W
Russia: Premier League
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTDynamo Moscow
HT: [2-0]
4 - 0
Ural
13:302018-12-09 13:3083'Krasnodar
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Ufa
16:002018-12-09 16:00Zenit Petersburg
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese - Second Stage
14:002018-12-09 14:0054'Cailungo
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Cosmos
14:002018-12-09 14:0055'San Giovanni
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Tre Penne
14:002018-12-09 14:0055'Virtus
HT: [0-2]
0 - 2
Faetano
Scotland: Premiership
13:302018-12-09 13:3085' Dundee FC
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Rangers
Senegal: Ligue 1
16:302018-12-09 16:30Casa
? - ?
Generation F.
17:002018-12-09 17:00Douanes
? - ?
Teungueth
17:002018-12-09 17:00Linguere
? - ?
Mbour Petite Cote
17:002018-12-09 17:00Mbour
? - ?
ASEC Ndiambour
16:002018-12-09 16:00Pikine
? - ?
Niary Tally
Serbia: Prva Liga
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTBorac
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Zlatibor Cajetina
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTFK Indjija
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
Bezanija
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTNovi Pazar
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Buducnost Dobanovci
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTRadnicki 1923
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Sindjelic Beograd
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTTeleoptik
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Metalac
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTTrayal Krusevac
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Zarkovo
Serbia: Super Liga
16:002018-12-09 16:00Backa
? - ?
Vojvodina
12:002018-12-09 12:00FT Din. Vranje
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
FK Vozdovac
16:002018-12-09 16:00FK Crvena zvezda
? - ?
Napredak
12:002018-12-09 12:00FT Macva
HT: [1-2]
1 - 2
Radnik
16:002018-12-09 16:00Proleter
? - ?
Cukaricki
16:002018-12-09 16:00Rad Beograd
? - ?
Partizan
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTRadnicki Nis
HT: [1-0]
3 - 0
Sp. Subotica
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTZemun
HT: [0-2]
0 - 3
Mladost
Slovenia: Prva Liga
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTMura
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Triglav
15:002018-12-09 15:009'Aluminij
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Celje
South America: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
19:302018-12-09 19:30River Plate (Arg)
? - ?
Boca Juniors (Arg)
South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation
05:102018-12-09 05:10FTSeoul
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Busan
Spain: Laliga2
11:002018-12-09 11:00FT Alcorcon
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Reus Deportiu
15:002018-12-09 15:009'Cadiz CF
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
17:002018-12-09 17:00Elche
? - ?
Gijon
19:002018-12-09 19:00Lugo
? - ?
Las Palmas
19:302018-12-09 19:30Zaragoza
? - ?
Cordoba
Spain: Primera Division Women
17:302018-12-09 17:30Levante W
? - ?
Valencia W
10:002018-12-09 10:00Rayo Vallecano W
? - ?
EDF Logrono W
11:002018-12-09 11:00Albacete W
? - ?
Granadilla Tenerife W
11:302018-12-09 11:30Athletic Bilbao W
? - ?
Sevilla FC W
15:002018-12-09 15:00Atl. Madrid W
? - ?
Espanyol W
12:302018-12-09 12:30Barcelona W
? - ?
Madrid C. W
11:002018-12-09 11:00Betis W
? - ?
Real Sociedad W
11:002018-12-09 11:00Huelva W
? - ?
Malaga W
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTAtl. Madrid B
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Coruxo FC
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTCelta Vigo B
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada
11:002018-12-09 11:00FT Internacional de Madrid
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Ponferradina
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTLas Palmas B
HT: [0-0]
2 - 2
Rapido de Bouzas
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTValladolid B
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Burgos
15:302018-12-09 15:30Navalcarnero
? - ?
Salmantino
16:002018-12-09 16:00Leonesa
? - ?
Guijuelo
16:002018-12-09 16:00Pontevedra
? - ?
Union Adarve
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
11:002018-12-09 11:00FT Gijon B
HT: [1-1]
3 - 1
Ath Bilbao B
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTR. Sociedad B
HT: [3-1]
4 - 2
CD Vitoria
16:002018-12-09 16:00Barakaldo
? - ?
Torrelavega
16:002018-12-09 16:00Izarra
? - ?
Gernika
16:002018-12-09 16:00Langreo
? - ?
Tudelano
16:002018-12-09 16:00Mirandes
? - ?
UD Logrones
16:002018-12-09 16:00Santander
? - ?
Leioa
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTAlcoyano
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Ejea
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTEbro
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Olot
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTValencia B
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Baleares
15:302018-12-09 15:30Teruel
? - ?
Espanyol B
16:002018-12-09 16:00Badalona
? - ?
Barcelona B
16:002018-12-09 16:00Lleida
? - ?
Conquense
16:152018-12-09 16:15Castellon
? - ?
Sabadell
17:002018-12-09 17:00Hercules
? - ?
Peralada
18:002018-12-09 18:00Cornella
? - ?
Villarreal B
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTAlmeria B
HT: [1-1]
1 - 3
Murcia
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTSevilla FC B
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Sanluqueno
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTDon Benito
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Marbella
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTGranada CF B
HT: [1-1]
4 - 1
CF Talavera
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTJumilla
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTMalaga B
HT: [1-1]
2 - 2
CD Badajoz
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTMelilla
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Villanovense
11:002018-12-09 11:00FTUCAM Murcia
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
El Ejido
16:002018-12-09 16:00Linense
? - ?
Recreativo Huelva
17:002018-12-09 17:00Cartagena
? - ?
San Fernando
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1
15:302018-12-09 15:30Arenteiro
? - ?
Ferrol
16:152018-12-09 16:15Barco
? - ?
Bergantinos
15:302018-12-09 15:30Boiro
? - ?
Porrino Industrial
16:002018-12-09 16:00CD Choco
? - ?
UD Ourense
16:002018-12-09 16:00Laracha
? - ?
Arosa SC
15:302018-12-09 15:30Ourense CF
? - ?
Alondras
11:002018-12-09 11:00Polvorin
? - ?
Celtiga
16:002018-12-09 16:00Racing Club Villalbes
? - ?
Compostela
16:002018-12-09 16:00Ribadumia
? - ?
Paiosaco
16:002018-12-09 16:00Somozas
? - ?
Silva SD
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10
16:002018-12-09 16:00Atletico Espeleno
? - ?
Cordoba B
11:002018-12-09 11:00Betis B
? - ?
Coria C.F.
10:002018-12-09 10:00Cadiz CF B
? - ?
Guadalcacin
10:302018-12-09 10:30CD Gerena
? - ?
Cabecense
11:002018-12-09 11:00CD Utrera
? - ?
San Roque
16:302018-12-09 16:30Ceuta
? - ?
Puente Genil
11:302018-12-09 11:30Conil
? - ?
Ciudad de Lucena
11:002018-12-09 11:00Ecija
? - ?
Lebrijana
11:302018-12-09 11:30Los Barrios
? - ?
Xerez D.F.C.
11:002018-12-09 11:00Sevilla FC C
? - ?
Arcos CF
16:002018-12-09 16:00Xerez CD
? - ?
Algeciras
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11
11:002018-12-09 11:00Binissalem
? - ?
Mallorca B
15:302018-12-09 15:30Esporles
? - ?
Santanyi
11:002018-12-09 11:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
? - ?
Felanitx
16:002018-12-09 16:00Llosetense
? - ?
Pena Deportina
15:002018-12-09 15:00Platges de Calvia
? - ?
Manacor
15:302018-12-09 15:30Poblense
? - ?
Constancia
10:302018-12-09 10:30San Rafael
? - ?
Mercadal
15:152018-12-09 15:15Soller
? - ?
Ferriolense
15:152018-12-09 15:15Son Cladera
? - ?
Alcudia
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12
12:002018-12-09 12:00Ibarra
? - ?
Mensajero
12:002018-12-09 12:00El Cotillo
? - ?
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
12:002018-12-09 12:00Lanzarote
? - ?
Club Atletico Tacoronte
12:002018-12-09 12:00SD Tenisca
? - ?
CD Marino
12:002018-12-09 12:00Tenerife B
? - ?
San Fernando
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13
15:302018-12-09 15:30Ciudad Cieza
? - ?
Yeclano
16:002018-12-09 16:00Ciudad de Murcia
? - ?
Cartagena B
15:302018-12-09 15:30EDMF Churra
? - ?
CD Algar
11:002018-12-09 11:00La Union
? - ?
Club Olimpico de Totana
11:002018-12-09 11:00Lorca FC
? - ?
Deportiva Minera
11:002018-12-09 11:00Mar Menor
? - ?
Estudiantes de Murcia
17:002018-12-09 17:00Mazarron CF
? - ?
Aguilas FC
10:302018-12-09 10:30Minerva
? - ?
CA Pulpileno
16:002018-12-09 16:00Muleno
? - ?
Real Murcia B
16:002018-12-09 16:00UCAM Murcia B
? - ?
Huercal-Overa
15:302018-12-09 15:30UD Los Garres
? - ?
Lorca Deportiva
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14
15:302018-12-09 15:30AD Llerenense
? - ?
Valdivia
16:002018-12-09 16:00Castuera
? - ?
Arroyo
11:002018-12-09 11:00CD Calamonte
? - ?
Montijo
16:002018-12-09 16:00Diocesano
? - ?
UP Plasencia
15:002018-12-09 15:00Extremadura UD B
? - ?
Cacereno
16:002018-12-09 16:00Jerez CF
? - ?
Moralo
16:002018-12-09 16:00Olivenza
? - ?
Aceuchal
16:002018-12-09 16:00Pueblonuevo
? - ?
CD Coria
17:152018-12-09 17:15RCP Valverdeno
? - ?
Merida AD
16:002018-12-09 16:00Valdelacalzada
? - ?
Azuaga
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15
16:002018-12-09 16:00AD San Juan
? - ?
Mutilvera
16:002018-12-09 16:00CD Ardoi
? - ?
Alesves
16:002018-12-09 16:00CD Cantolagua
? - ?
Beti Kozkor
16:002018-12-09 16:00CD Corellano
? - ?
Burlades
16:002018-12-09 16:00Ezcabarte
? - ?
Beti Onak
16:002018-12-09 16:00Osasuna B
? - ?
Huarte
16:002018-12-09 16:00Pena
? - ?
CD Baztan
16:002018-12-09 16:00Subiza
? - ?
Pamplona
16:002018-12-09 16:00Txantrea
? - ?
Cirbonero
16:002018-12-09 16:00Valle Egues
? - ?
Cortes
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16
15:152018-12-09 15:15Agoncillo
? - ?
CF Rapid
16:002018-12-09 16:00Alfaro
? - ?
Autol
16:002018-12-09 16:00Arnedo
? - ?
Logrones Promesas
16:002018-12-09 16:00Calasancio
? - ?
Vianes
16:002018-12-09 16:00Haro Deportivo
? - ?
CCD Alberite
16:002018-12-09 16:00Naxara
? - ?
Varea
16:002018-12-09 16:00Oyonesa
? - ?
Berceo
15:302018-12-09 15:30Pradejon
? - ?
CDFC Calzada
16:002018-12-09 16:00SD Logrones
? - ?
River Ebro
16:002018-12-09 16:00Yague
? - ?
Anguiano
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18
15:002018-12-09 15:00Albacete B
? - ?
Villacanas
15:302018-12-09 15:30Almagro
? - ?
Ciudad Real
16:002018-12-09 16:00La Roda
? - ?
Atl. Ibanes
15:302018-12-09 15:30La Solana
? - ?
Puertollano C.F.
15:302018-12-09 15:30Marchamalo
? - ?
Mora CF
16:002018-12-09 16:00Quintanar
? - ?
Guadalajara
16:002018-12-09 16:00Tarancon
? - ?
Villarrubia
16:002018-12-09 16:00Toledo
? - ?
Madridejos
11:002018-12-09 11:00Tomelloso CF
? - ?
Socuellamos
10:302018-12-09 10:30Villarrobledo
? - ?
Azuqueca
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2
16:002018-12-09 16:00Caudal Deportivo
? - ?
CD Colunga
16:002018-12-09 16:00Club Siero
? - ?
La Madalena
11:002018-12-09 11:00Covadonga
? - ?
Real Aviles
11:002018-12-09 11:00El San Martin
? - ?
Praviano
11:002018-12-09 11:00Gijon Industrial
? - ?
L'Entregu
16:002018-12-09 16:00Marino de Luanco
? - ?
Condal
11:002018-12-09 11:00Mosconia
? - ?
Llanes
16:002018-12-09 16:00San Claudio
? - ?
Tuilla
16:002018-12-09 16:00Union Club Ceares
? - ?
Llanera
11:002018-12-09 11:00Universidad Oviedo
? - ?
Lealtad
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3
16:002018-12-09 16:00Atletico Albericia
? - ?
Santander B
16:002018-12-09 16:00Barreda Balompie
? - ?
UD Samano
16:002018-12-09 16:00Bezana
? - ?
Velarde
16:002018-12-09 16:00Naval Reinosa
? - ?
Rinconeda Polanco
16:002018-12-09 16:00Ribamontan al Mar
? - ?
Torina
16:002018-12-09 16:00Siete Villas
? - ?
Guarnizo
16:002018-12-09 16:00Solares
? - ?
Revilla
16:002018-12-09 16:00Textil Escudo
? - ?
Cayon
16:002018-12-09 16:00Tropezon
? - ?
Union Montanesa Escobedo
16:002018-12-09 16:00Vimenor
? - ?
Laredo
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4
16:002018-12-09 16:00Amurrio Club
? - ?
Balmaseda
16:002018-12-09 16:00Basconia
? - ?
Real Sociedad C
16:002018-12-09 16:00Bermeo
? - ?
Zamudio
16:002018-12-09 16:00Ordizia
? - ?
Lagun Onak
16:002018-12-09 16:00Pasaia
? - ?
Beasain
16:002018-12-09 16:00Portugalete
? - ?
Somorrostro
16:002018-12-09 16:00San Ignacio
? - ?
Alaves B
16:002018-12-09 16:00Santuxu
? - ?
SD Deusto
16:002018-12-09 16:00Sestao
? - ?
Santurtzi
16:002018-12-09 16:00Sodupe
? - ?
SD San Pedro
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5
11:002018-12-09 11:00Castelldefels
? - ?
Horta
18:002018-12-09 18:00CE Europa
? - ?
Sant Andreu
15:302018-12-09 15:30Llagostera Costa Brava
? - ?
Granollers
11:002018-12-09 11:00Martinenc
? - ?
Cerdanyola
11:002018-12-09 11:00Prat
? - ?
Santfeliuenc
16:002018-12-09 16:00Reus Deportiu B
? - ?
Pobla Mafumet
11:002018-12-09 11:00San Cristobal CP
? - ?
L Hospitalet
11:002018-12-09 11:00Santboia
? - ?
UE Sants
16:002018-12-09 16:00Terrassa
? - ?
FE Grama
16:002018-12-09 16:00UE Figueres
? - ?
Vilafranca
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6
16:002018-12-09 16:00Acero
? - ?
Jove
16:002018-12-09 16:00Elche CF Ilicitano
? - ?
Alzira
16:002018-12-09 16:00Eldense
? - ?
Vilamarxant
16:302018-12-09 16:30La Nucia
? - ?
Paterna
10:302018-12-09 10:30Novelda CF
? - ?
Roda
16:002018-12-09 16:00Orihuela
? - ?
Crevillente
16:002018-12-09 16:00Rayo Ibense
? - ?
Saguntino
10:452018-12-09 10:45Silla CF
? - ?
Atzeneta
11:002018-12-09 11:00Torre Levante
? - ?
Olimpic Xativa
11:002018-12-09 11:00Villarreal C
? - ?
Paiporta
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7
10:302018-12-09 10:30Cartagena
? - ?
San Fernando
10:302018-12-09 10:30Atletico Pinto
? - ?
Parla
16:002018-12-09 16:00Canillas
? - ?
Santa Ana
11:002018-12-09 11:00CD Mostoles
? - ?
Alcobendas
11:002018-12-09 11:00Las Rozas
? - ?
San Agustin
16:002018-12-09 16:00Leganes B
? - ?
Trival Valderas
11:002018-12-09 11:00Pozuelo de Alarcon
? - ?
Getafe B
16:002018-12-09 16:00Rayo Vallecano B
? - ?
RSD Alcala
16:002018-12-09 16:00SR Villaverde Boetticher
? - ?
Alcorcon B
16:002018-12-09 16:00Vicalvaro
? - ?
Tres Cantos
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8
15:302018-12-09 15:30Almazan
? - ?
Leonesa 2
16:002018-12-09 16:00Arandina
? - ?
La Granja
15:302018-12-09 15:30Atl. Astorga
? - ?
Real Avila
15:002018-12-09 15:00Atl. Tordesillas
? - ?
Bembibre
15:002018-12-09 15:00Burgos Promesas
? - ?
Cebrerena
16:002018-12-09 16:00G. Segoviana
? - ?
Bupolsa
11:002018-12-09 11:00La Virgen
? - ?
Cristo Atletico
14:452018-12-09 14:45Numancia B
? - ?
Briviesca
15:302018-12-09 15:30Santa Marta Tormes
? - ?
Sporting Uxama
16:302018-12-09 16:30Zamora
? - ?
La Baneza
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9
11:002018-12-09 11:00Atarfe Industrial
? - ?
Mancha
11:152018-12-09 11:15CD Alhaurino
? - ?
Motril
11:002018-12-09 11:00Guadix
? - ?
Alhaurin
16:002018-12-09 16:00Huetor Tajar
? - ?
Torredonjimeno
11:002018-12-09 11:00Huetor Vega
? - ?
Loja
17:002018-12-09 17:00Jaen
? - ?
UD San Pedro
16:302018-12-09 16:30Linares
? - ?
Antequera
17:002018-12-09 17:00Martos
? - ?
CD Torreperogil
11:152018-12-09 11:15Rincon
? - ?
El Palo
12:002018-12-09 12:00River Melilla
? - ?
Juventud Torremolinos
11:002018-12-09 11:00Velez
? - ?
CP Almeria
Sudan: Premier League
13:002018-12-09 13:00Al Hilal Kadougli
? - ?
Al-Hilal Omdurman
17:002018-12-09 17:00Al-Hilal Omdurman
? - ?
Al Hilal Kadougli
Switzerland: Challenge League
14:002018-12-09 14:0054'Winterthur
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Wil
Switzerland: Super League
15:002018-12-09 15:0010'Basel
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Zurich
15:002018-12-09 15:0010'Grasshoppers
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Luzern
15:002018-12-09 15:0010'Lugano
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Sion
Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
13:002018-12-09 13:00Lipuli
? - ?
Ruvu Shooting
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTCoastal Union
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Mbeya City
13:002018-12-09 13:00Young Africans
? - ?
Biashara Mara United
Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:002018-12-09 13:00Ben Guerdane
? - ?
Hammam-Lif
13:002018-12-09 13:00Bizertin
? - ?
Monastir
13:002018-12-09 13:00Postp.Esperance Tunis
? - ?
Club Africain
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTGabes
HT: [1-1]
3 - 1
Etoile Sahel
13:002018-12-09 13:00Metlaoui
? - ?
Stade Tunisien
13:002018-12-09 13:00Sfaxien
? - ?
JS Kairouan
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTUS Tataouine
HT: [0-0]
2 - 1
Stade Gabesien
Turkey: 1. Lig
18:002018-12-09 18:00Altinordu
? - ?
Adanaspor AS
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTDenizlispor
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Genclerbirligi
16:002018-12-09 16:00Eskisehirspor
? - ?
Altay
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTHatayspor
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
Boluspor
18:002018-12-09 18:00Kardemir Karabuk
? - ?
Istanbulspor AS
18:002018-12-09 18:00Osmanlispor
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTUmraniyespor
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Elazigspor
Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group
10:002018-12-09 10:00FTSanliurfaspor
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Menemen Bld.
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTAnadolu Selcukspor
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Tokatspor
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTBandirmaspor
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Tuzlaspor
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTBugsasspor
HT: [1-1]
2 - 2
Zonguldak
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTEtimesgut
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Sivas Belediyespor
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTKaragumruk
HT: [1-1]
4 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTManisa
HT: [0-0]
4 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTTarsus
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Kirklarelispor
Turkey: 2. Lig White Group
10:002018-12-09 10:00FTGaziantepspor
HT: [0-1]
1 - 4
Sancaktepe
10:302018-12-09 10:30FT Bayrampasa
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Sakaryaspor
10:002018-12-09 10:00FTBodrumspor
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Gumushanespor
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTInegolspor
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Eyupspor
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTKastamonuspor
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Amedspor
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTNigde Anadolu
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1
10:002018-12-09 10:00FTBatman Petrolspor
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Tire
10:002018-12-09 10:00FTErzin
HT: [1-1]
2 - 2
Nazillispor
10:002018-12-09 10:00FT Hekimoglu Trabzon
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
Nevsehirspor
10:002018-12-09 10:00FTYomraspor
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Kozan
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTErbaaspor
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Silivrispor
10:302018-12-09 10:30FT Ergene Velimese
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Gebzespor
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTSile Yildizspor
HT: [2-0]
5 - 0
Karakopru
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTTepecik
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Hopaspor
Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2
10:002018-12-09 10:00FTElaziz Bld.
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Van Buyuksehir Bld.
10:002018-12-09 10:00FTOfspor
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
10:002018-12-09 10:00FTPazarspor
HT: [1-0]
1 - 2
Altindag Bld.
10:002018-12-09 10:00FTYeni Orduspor
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Alibeykoy
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTAdiyamanspor
HT: [1-0]
3 - 0
Kemerspor 2003
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTBergama Bld.
HT: [1-1]
3 - 3
Kirsehir Belediyespor
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTCatalca
HT: [3-1]
4 - 2
Erokspor
10:302018-12-09 10:30FT Duzcespor
HT: [0-0]
0 - 2
Osmaniyespor
Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3
10:002018-12-09 10:00FTBayburt
HT: [0-0]
2 - 1
Ankara Adliyespor
10:002018-12-09 10:00FT Cizrespor
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
10:002018-12-09 10:00FTDiyarbakirspor
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Trabzon
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTBagcilar
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Fatsa Belediyespor
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTCorum
HT: [4-0]
4 - 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTKocaelispor
HT: [2-0]
2 - 0
Muglaspor
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTPayasspor
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Halide E.
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTSerik Belediyespor
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Golcukspor
Turkey: Super Lig
10:302018-12-09 10:30FTErzurum BB
HT: [1-0]
1 - 3
Yeni Malatyaspor
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTBursaspor
HT: [0-2]
0 - 2
Antalyaspor
16:002018-12-09 16:00Akhisarspor
? - ?
Fenerbahce
Uganda: Premier League
13:002018-12-09 13:00FTVipers
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Police
Ukraine: Premier League
12:002018-12-09 12:00FTOlimpik Donetsk
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Desna
15:002018-12-09 15:008'Oleksandriya
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Lviv
United Arab Emirates: Presidents Cup
12:452018-12-09 12:45FTBani Yas
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Al Nasr
15:302018-12-09 15:30Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
? - ?
Ittihad Kalba
Usa: Mls - Play Offs
01:002018-12-09 01:00FTAtlanta United
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Portland Timbers
StatusHomeScoreAwayDetails+
StatusHomeScoreAwayDetails+
StatusHomeScoreAwayDetails-
ads




TrojanBet Live Scores

With football being the most popular sports in the world, it is no surprise that is played by over 250 million of players universally. It also is the most watched sports aired on television, with audience larger than four billion viewers around the world.

With millions of games per year, it is hard to stay on top of everything, especially keeping tabs on the scores taking into consideration the number of countries participating worldwide. Even using all means of information sources, like the internet, sometimes is just too much. On top of this there is the language barrier for games which are outside of your country.

With TROJANBET all your inconveniences are taken care of. We have gathered the live scores of every game available in one place so that you can track the games you’ve bet on easily. This gives you the opportunity to predict the success of your bets. Some of the online bookmakers provide the opportunity to pull out bets in the middle of the game which is an advantage too.

In addition, some sites provide the opportunities for in-game live betting. By carefully tracking and knowing how a game is advancing, you can know when you need to pull your bet, or you can know when to make a live bet on a game. We have live scores so that you can monitor any game that you’ve placed a bet on, regardless if the match is being shown in your region or not.

We have many different leagues including the Premier League, LaLiga, Series A, Bundesliga and all the major leagues. We also provide search by country, so you can you can find any games that you want in any country. So there is no space for worries. We are here to take good care of you, and provide you with all your betting needs.

TROJANBET live scores section helps you track match by match in every league. Plus, you will know when goals are scored, penalties are flagged, and cards are given, as well as when players are changed. We provide detailed insight information about every aspect of the match.

In addition to this, we have statistics, which allow bettors to get more familiar with the teams playing and form their bets more successfully. Statistics can come in hand to every player to better understand which teams are struggling and which teams are thriving. As an extra advantage, in the event you find yourself in a situation where you don’t have internet access at the time of the bets, you can search and go to any date and see the results, statistics and information about that finished match.

The importance that live scores hold on the football betting predictions is highly significant. Without having the latest update, players cannot have the whole picture of the situation and blindly put bets on. Thus, live scores are so important and this is where the best betting starts.

AD




advertisement