go top
ad




UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2018-08-17
17:00TychyOlsztyn
17:00Odra OpoleGKS Jastrzebie
17:00Termalica B-B.Sandecja Nowy S.
18:00ChojniczankaPuszcza
18:30Stal MielecPodbeskidzie
2018-08-18
15:00Warta PoznanDrutex-Bytovia
15:00GarbarniaLKS Lodz
15:45Chrobry GlogowRakow
17:00TychyOlsztyn
18:00GKS KatowiceSuwalki
2018-08-22
15:45LKS LodzStal Mielec
16:00SuwalkiTermalica B-B.
16:00PodbeskidzieWarta Poznan
17:00PuszczaDrutex-Bytovia
17:10Sandecja Nowy S.Olsztyn
18:00ChojniczankaOdra Opole
18:00GKS JastrzebieChrobry Glogow
18:00RakowGKS Katowice
18:30TychyGarbarnia

I Liga

poland - 2018/2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Rakow Czestochowa 421174+37 WLDW
2 Bytovia Bytow 421163+37 LWDW
3 Warta Poznan 321031+27 WWD
4 Odra Opole 421154+17 LDWW
5 LKS Lodz 421132+17 WDLW
6 Puszcza Niepolomice 420234-16 LWWL
7 Chojniczanka Chojnice 413065+16 DWDD
8 Stal Mielec 420243+16 WLLW
9 Chrobry Glogow 412122+05 WDDL
10 Tychy 71 412155+05 WDDL
11 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 412144+05 WDLD
12 Wigry Suwalki 412155+05 LDDW
13 Stomil Olsztyn 311132+14 LWD
14 Nieciecza 411256-14 LDWL
15 Podbeskidzie 411235-24 DLLW
16 GKS Katowice 411223-14 LDWL
17 Jastrzebie 402236-32 DLDL
18 Garbarnia Krakow 402216-52 DLDL
#TeamPlayerGoals
1Olimpia GrudziadzK. Angielski14
2Wigry SuwalkiD. Kadzior14
3Miedz LegnicaP. Forsell13
4Wigry SuwalkiK. Zapolnik12
5Wisla PulawyS. Patejuk11
6Zaglebie SosnowiecM. Pribula11
7Chojniczanka ChojniceP. Zawistowski10
8PodbeskidzieS. Lewicki9
9Wigry SuwalkiK. Adamek9
10Stomil OlsztynR. Kujawa9
11KluczborkR. Niziolek9
12Sandecja Nowy SaczM. Malkowski9
13Chojniczanka ChojniceA. Rybski9
14Olimpia GrudziadzM. Kaczmarek8
15Górnik ZabrzeL. Wolsztynski7
16Chojniczanka ChojniceJ. Biskup6
17Zaglebie SosnowiecS. Dudek6
18Miedz LegnicaJ. Vojtuš3
19Odra OpoleM. Wodecki2
20Tychy 71D. Blanik2
21Odra OpoleM. Gancarczyk2
22Bytovia BytówFran González2
23Stomil OlsztynA. Karankiewicz2
24Puszcza NiepolomiceD. Ryndak2
25Chojniczanka ChojniceE. Drozdowicz2
26Górnik LecznaP. Szysz2
27Raków CzestochowaJosé Embaló2
28Puszcza NiepolomiceM. Domanski2
29Bytovia BytówJ. Surdykowski2
30Pogon SiedlceA. Paluchowski1
31Tychy 71P. Cwielong1
32Bytovia BytówM. Jakóbowski1
33Chrobry GlogówK. Kaczmarek1
34Chrobry GlogówS. Napolov1
35Odra OpoleM. Peronski1
36Pogon SiedlceD. Polkowski1
37PodbeskidzieT. Podgorski1
38Wigry SuwalkiM. Rybicki1
39GKS KatowiceT. Foszmanczyk1
40GKS KatowiceG. Goncerz1
41Miedz LegnicaR. Augustyniak1
42Chojniczanka ChojniceJ. Bak1
43Odra OpoleM. Bodzioch1
44Bytovia BytówS. Duda1
45Olimpia GrudziadzM. Goropevšek1
AD




advertisement