hidden hit counter

FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
18:30 Mutilvera AD San Juan
19:00 RCP Valverdeno CD Coria
2019-04-27
09:00 EDMF Churra Estudiantes de Murcia
10:00 Felanitx Poblense
10:30 River Melilla Alhaurin
14:00 Murense Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
14:00 Pena Deportina Manacor
14:00 Santanyi Binissalem
14:00 Jove Acero
14:00 Paterna La Nucia
14:00 RSD Alcala Rayo Vallecano B
14:00 CD Baztan Pena
14:00 Huarte Osasuna B
14:00 Logrones Promesas Arnedo
14:00 Las Palmas C Villa Santa Brigida
14:30 Ferriolense Santa Catalina Atletico
14:30 Llosetense Mallorca B
14:30 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo El Cotillo
15:00 CD Choco Ferrol
15:00 Condal Marino de Luanco
15:00 Guarnizo Siete Villas
15:00 Santboia Pobla Mafumet
15:00 Atzeneta Silla CF
15:00 Saguntino Rayo Ibense
15:00 Cortes Valle Egues
15:00 Extremadura UD B Azuaga
15:00 Beti Kozkor CD Cantolagua
15:00 CF Rapid Agoncillo
15:00 River Ebro SD Logrones
15:00 Atl. Ibanes La Roda
15:00 Atletico Union Guimar Union Viera
15:00 Las Zocas CD Buzanada
15:00 Alcudia Soller
15:30 Boiro UD Ourense
15:30 Torina Ribamontan al Mar
15:30 UD Samano Barreda Balompie
15:30 Reus Deportiu B Asco
15:30 Ceuta CD Utrera
15:30 Aceuchal Merida AD
15:30 CD Calamonte Cacereno
15:30 Alesves CD Ardoi
15:30 Burlades CD Corellano
15:30 Berceo Oyonesa
16:00 Arenteiro Arosa SC
16:00 Polvorin Bergantinos
16:00 Somozas Alondras
16:00 Llanera Union Club Ceares
16:00 Praviano El San Martin
16:00 Rinconeda Polanco Naval Reinosa
16:00 Velarde Bezana
16:00 Martinenc Vilafranca
16:00 Alzira Elche CF Ilicitano B
16:00 Crevillente Orihuela
16:00 Roda Novelda CF
16:00 Guadix El Palo
16:00 Betis B Ciudad de Lucena
16:00 Jerez CF Arroyo
16:00 CCD Alberite Haro Deportivo
16:15 L'Entregu Gijon Industrial
16:15 Diocesano Valdivia
16:30 Laredo Vimenor
16:30 Revilla Solares
16:30 Ciudad Real Almagro
17:00 Ourense CF Celtiga
17:00 Constancia Son Cladera
17:00 Santa Ana Canillas
17:00 Conil Cordoba B
17:00 Pueblonuevo Montijo
17:00 Cirbonero Txantrea
17:00 Mora CF Marchamalo
17:00 Villarrubia Tarancon
17:15 AD Llerenense Moralo
17:15 Valdelacalzada UP Plasencia
17:30 Vilamarxant Eldense
17:30 Olivenza Castuera
18:00 Ribadumia Silva SD
18:00 Villacanas Albacete B
2019-04-28
09:30 Alcorcon B Villaverde San Andres
09:30 Getafe B Pozuelo de Alarcon
09:30 Parla Atletico Pinto
09:30 San Fernando Carabanchel
09:30 Tres Cantos Vicalvaro
09:30 Trival Valderas Leganes B
09:30 Mercadal Esporles
10:00 San Cristobal CP UE Sants
10:00 Castelldefels Llagostera Costa Brava
10:00 CE Europa Cerdanyola
10:00 Horta Sant Andreu
10:00 Prat L Hospitalet
10:00 CD Marino SD Tenisca
10:00 Mensajero Ibarra
10:00 Beti Onak Ezcabarte
10:00 Club Atletico Tacoronte Lanzarote
10:00 La Cuadra Tamaraceite
10:00 San Fernando Tenerife B
10:00 Yaiza Santa Ursula
14:30 UE Figueres Santfeliuenc
15:00 Atl. Ibanes La Roda
15:00 Azuqueca Villarrobledo
15:00 Ciudad Real Almagro
15:00 Guadalajara Quintanar
15:00 Minerva Lorca Deportiva
15:00 UCAM Murcia B CA Pulpileno
15:00 CD Alhaurino CP Almeria
15:00 Velez CD Torreperogil
15:00 Cadiz CF B Xerez D.F.C.
15:00 Los Barrios Lebrijana
15:00 Atarfe Industrial Torredonjimeno
15:00 Guadix El Palo
15:00 Huetor Vega Huetor Tajar
15:00 Jaen Antequera
15:00 Linares Juventud Torremolinos
15:00 Loja UD San Pedro
15:00 Martos Mancha
15:00 Rincon Motril
15:00 River Melilla Alhaurin
15:00 Atletico Espeleno Algeciras
15:00 Betis B Ciudad de Lucena
15:00 CD Gerena Arcos CF
15:00 Ceuta CD Utrera
15:00 Conil Cordoba B
15:00 Ecija Cabecense
15:00 Puente Genil Coria C.F.
15:00 Sevilla FC C San Roque
15:00 Xerez CD Guadalcacin
15:00 Arenteiro Arosa SC
15:00 CD Choco Ferrol
15:00 Laracha Compostela
15:00 Racing Club Villalbes Paiosaco
15:00 Lorca FC Huercal-Overa
15:00 CD Colunga Caudal Deportivo
15:00 L'Entregu Gijon Industrial
15:00 Llanera Union Club Ceares
15:00 Llanes Mosconia
15:00 Cayon Textil Escudo
15:00 Laredo Vimenor
15:00 Revilla Solares
15:00 Rinconeda Polanco Naval Reinosa
15:00 UD Samano Barreda Balompie
15:00 Union Montanesa Escobedo Tropezon
15:00 Alaves B San Ignacio
15:00 Balmaseda Amurrio Club
15:00 Real Sociedad C Basconia
15:00 Santurtzi Sestao
15:00 Barco Porrino Industrial
15:00 SD Deusto Santuxu
15:00 Boiro UD Ourense
15:00 SD San Pedro Sodupe
15:00 Ourense CF Celtiga
15:00 Somorrostro Portugalete
15:00 Polvorin Bergantinos
15:00 Zamudio Bermeo
15:00 Ribadumia Silva SD
15:00 Somozas Alondras
15:00 Santboia Pobla Mafumet
15:00 Condal Marino de Luanco
15:00 Alzira Elche CF Ilicitano B
15:00 Jove Acero
15:00 Lealtad Universidad Oviedo
15:00 Olimpic Xativa Torre Levante
15:00 Praviano El San Martin
15:00 Paiporta Villarreal C
15:00 Real Aviles Covadonga
15:00 Paterna La Nucia
15:00 Tuilla San Claudio
15:00 Alcudia Soller
15:00 Roda Novelda CF
15:00 Guarnizo Siete Villas
15:00 Saguntino Rayo Ibense
15:00 Santander B Atletico Albericia
15:00 Vilamarxant Eldense
15:00 Torina Ribamontan al Mar
15:00 RSD Alcala Rayo Vallecano B
15:00 Velarde Bezana
15:00 San Agustin Las Rozas
15:00 Beasain Pasaia
15:00 Santa Ana Canillas
15:00 Lagun Onak Ordizia
15:00 Atl. Tordesillas Bupolsa
15:00 Burgos Promesas La Baneza
15:00 La Granja Real Avila
15:00 Martinenc Vilafranca
15:00 La Virgen Bembibre
15:00 Numancia B Cristo Atletico
15:00 Reus Deportiu B Asco
15:00 Santa Marta Tormes Cebrerena
15:00 Terrassa Granollers
15:00 Zamora Briviesca
15:00 Atzeneta Silla CF
15:00 Crevillente Orihuela
15:00 Alcobendas CD Mostoles
15:00 Constancia Son Cladera
15:00 Felanitx Poblense
15:00 Ferriolense Santa Catalina Atletico
15:00 Formentera San Rafael
15:00 Llosetense Mallorca B
15:00 Almazan Sporting Uxama
15:00 Arandina G. Segoviana
15:00 Murense Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
15:00 Atl. Astorga Leonesa 2
15:00 Pena Deportina Manacor
15:00 Alesves CD Ardoi
15:00 Beti Kozkor CD Cantolagua
15:00 Burlades CD Corellano
15:00 CD Baztan Pena
15:00 Cirbonero Txantrea
15:00 Cortes Valle Egues
15:00 Santanyi Binissalem
15:00 Mutilvera AD San Juan
15:00 CF Rapid Agoncillo
15:00 Varea Naxara
15:00 Vianes Calasancio
15:00 Madridejos Toledo
15:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Aguilas FC
15:00 Mora CF Marchamalo
15:00 Ciudad Cieza Club Olimpico de Totana
15:00 EDMF Churra Estudiantes de Murcia
15:00 Villacanas Albacete B
15:00 La Union Deportiva Minera
15:00 Villarrubia Tarancon
15:00 Mar Menor Yeclano
15:00 Mazarron CF Real Murcia B
15:00 Muleno CD Algar
15:00 UD Los Garres Cartagena B
15:00 Aceuchal Merida AD
15:00 AD Llerenense Moralo
15:00 CD Calamonte Cacereno
15:00 Diocesano Valdivia
15:00 Extremadura UD B Azuaga
15:00 Jerez CF Arroyo
15:00 Olivenza Castuera
15:00 Pueblonuevo Montijo
15:00 RCP Valverdeno CD Coria
15:00 Valdelacalzada UP Plasencia
15:00 Huarte Osasuna B
15:00 Pamplona Subiza
15:00 Anguiano Yague
15:00 Autol Alfaro
15:00 Berceo Oyonesa
15:00 CCD Alberite Haro Deportivo
15:00 CDFC Calzada Pradejon
15:00 Logrones Promesas Arnedo
15:00 River Ebro SD Logrones
15:00 Calamocha Robres
15:00 CF Illueca Brea
15:00 La Almunia San Lorenzo Flumen
15:00 Sabinanigo Almudevar
15:00 San Juan Zaragoza Atletico Monzon
15:00 Sarinena Belchite 97
15:00 Tamarite Borja
15:00 Tarazona Binefar
15:00 Utebo FC Villanueva CF
15:00 Zaragoza B UD Casetas
15:15 La Madalena Club Siero
16:00 Socuellamos Tomelloso CF
16:00 Puertollano C.F. La Solana
2019-05-01
15:00 Arosa SC Laracha
15:00 Aguilas FC Mazarron CF
15:00 Cartagena B CAP Ciudad de Murcia
15:00 CD Algar EDMF Churra
15:00 Club Olimpico de Totana La Union
15:00 Deportiva Minera Lorca FC
15:00 Estudiantes de Murcia Mar Menor
15:00 Lorca Deportiva UD Los Garres
15:00 Real Murcia B Muleno
15:00 Yeclano Ciudad Cieza
15:00 CA Pulpileno Minerva
15:00 Huercal-Overa UCAM Murcia B
15:00 Llosetense Ferriolense
15:00 Platges de Calvia Murense
15:00 Alondras Ourense CF
15:00 Bergantinos Barco
15:00 Celtiga Polvorin
15:00 Compostela Racing Club Villalbes
15:00 Ferrol Arenteiro
15:00 Paiosaco Ribadumia
15:00 Porrino Industrial Boiro
15:00 Silva SD Somozas
15:00 UD Ourense CD Choco
15:00 River Melilla Loja
15:00 Binissalem Alcudia
15:00 Esporles Constancia
15:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Formentera
15:00 Poblense Mercadal
15:00 San Rafael Felanitx
15:00 Santa Catalina Atletico Pena Deportina
15:00 Soller Mallorca B
15:00 Son Cladera Santanyi
15:30 Atletico Espeleno Algeciras
2019-05-03
19:00 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo Las Palmas C
19:00 Tamaraceite Villa Santa Brigida

Tercera Division: Group 15

spain - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Osasuna II 34 26 5 3 79 18 +61 83 WWWWD
2 Pena Sport 34 25 5 4 87 28 +59 80 DWWWW
3 Mutilvera 34 20 9 5 59 28 +31 69 DDWDD
4 Beti Kozkor 34 17 13 4 53 27 +26 64 DLLDD
5 Cortes 34 15 10 9 45 37 +8 55 WWLDW
6 San Juan 34 12 13 9 47 33 +14 49 DLWLD
7 Txantrea 34 11 11 12 49 53 -4 44 WLLLW
8 Cirbonero 34 11 10 13 39 35 +4 43 DWLDW
9 Burlades 34 10 12 12 33 43 -10 42 LLLWW
10 Baztan 34 10 11 13 59 71 -12 41 LDLLW
11 Beti Onak 34 11 8 15 35 53 -18 41 LWLWD
12 Huarte 34 11 7 16 37 50 -13 40 LWWLW
13 Subiza 34 9 11 14 45 58 -13 38 WLWDD
14 Cantolagua 34 8 13 13 37 54 -17 37 DWWWL
15 Pamplona 34 9 10 15 41 48 -7 37 LLDLL
16 Ardoi 34 8 10 16 31 42 -11 34 LDLDL
17 Corellano 34 9 7 18 29 58 -29 34 WWWDL
18 Avance Ezcabarte 34 8 9 17 38 51 -13 33 WLDDL
19 Valle Egues 34 8 9 17 41 54 -13 33 WDWDL
20 Alesves 34 7 7 20 33 76 -43 28 LLLDL