hidden hit counter

FREE SOCCER BETTING TIPS AND PREDICTIONS

Free Soccer Predictions for Today - Over/Under Predictions - BTS Predictions - 1x2 Predictions - Head to Head Stats

go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-04-27
10:00 Felanitx Poblense
14:00 Murense Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
14:00 Pena Deportina Manacor
14:00 CD Baztan Pena
14:00 Huarte Osasuna B
14:00 Las Palmas C Villa Santa Brigida
14:30 Ferriolense Santa Catalina Atletico
14:30 Llosetense Mallorca B
14:30 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo El Cotillo
15:00 Santanyi Binissalem
15:00 Cortes Valle Egues
15:00 Atletico Union Guimar Union Viera
15:00 Las Zocas CD Buzanada
17:00 Constancia Son Cladera
2019-04-28
09:30 Mercadal Esporles
10:00 CD Marino SD Tenisca
10:00 Mensajero Ibarra
10:00 Beti Onak Ezcabarte
10:00 Club Atletico Tacoronte Lanzarote
10:00 La Cuadra Tamaraceite
10:00 San Fernando Tenerife B
10:00 Yaiza Santa Ursula
15:00 Atl. Ibanes La Roda
15:00 Azuqueca Villarrobledo
15:00 Ciudad Real Almagro
15:00 Guadalajara Quintanar
15:00 Socuellamos Tomelloso CF
15:00 Minerva Lorca Deportiva
15:00 UCAM Murcia B CA Pulpileno
15:00 CD Alhaurino CP Almeria
15:00 Velez CD Torreperogil
15:00 Cadiz CF B Xerez D.F.C.
15:00 Los Barrios Lebrijana
15:00 Atarfe Industrial Torredonjimeno
15:00 Guadix El Palo
15:00 Huetor Vega Huetor Tajar
15:00 Jaen Antequera
15:00 Linares Juventud Torremolinos
15:00 Loja UD San Pedro
15:00 Martos Mancha
15:00 Rincon Motril
15:00 River Melilla Alhaurin
15:00 Atletico Espeleno Algeciras
15:00 Betis B Ciudad de Lucena
15:00 CD Gerena Arcos CF
15:00 Ceuta CD Utrera
15:00 Conil Cordoba B
15:00 Ecija Cabecense
15:00 Puente Genil Coria C.F.
15:00 Sevilla FC C San Roque
15:00 Xerez CD Guadalcacin
15:00 Arenteiro Arosa SC
15:00 CD Choco Ferrol
15:00 Laracha Compostela
15:00 Racing Club Villalbes Paiosaco
15:00 Lorca FC Huercal-Overa
15:00 CD Colunga Caudal Deportivo
15:00 L'Entregu Gijon Industrial
15:00 Llanera Union Club Ceares
15:00 Llanes Mosconia
15:00 Cayon Textil Escudo
15:00 Laredo Vimenor
15:00 Revilla Solares
15:00 Rinconeda Polanco Naval Reinosa
15:00 UD Samano Barreda Balompie
15:00 Union Montanesa Escobedo Tropezon
15:00 Alaves B San Ignacio
15:00 Balmaseda Amurrio Club
15:00 Real Sociedad C Basconia
15:00 Santurtzi Sestao
15:00 Barco Porrino Industrial
15:00 SD Deusto Santuxu
15:00 Boiro UD Ourense
15:00 SD San Pedro Sodupe
15:00 Ourense CF Celtiga
15:00 Somorrostro Portugalete
15:00 Polvorin Bergantinos
15:00 Zamudio Bermeo
15:00 Ribadumia Silva SD
15:00 San Cristobal CP UE Sants
15:00 Somozas Alondras
15:00 Santboia Pobla Mafumet
15:00 Condal Marino de Luanco
15:00 Alzira Elche CF Ilicitano B
15:00 La Madalena Club Siero
15:00 Jove Acero
15:00 Lealtad Universidad Oviedo
15:00 Olimpic Xativa Torre Levante
15:00 Praviano El San Martin
15:00 Paiporta Villarreal C
15:00 Real Aviles Covadonga
15:00 Paterna La Nucia
15:00 Tuilla San Claudio
15:00 Alcudia Soller
15:00 Roda Novelda CF
15:00 Guarnizo Siete Villas
15:00 Saguntino Rayo Ibense
15:00 Santander B Atletico Albericia
15:00 Vilamarxant Eldense
15:00 Torina Ribamontan al Mar
15:00 RSD Alcala Rayo Vallecano B
15:00 Velarde Bezana
15:00 San Agustin Las Rozas
15:00 Beasain Pasaia
15:00 Santa Ana Canillas
15:00 Lagun Onak Ordizia
15:00 Castelldefels Llagostera Costa Brava
15:00 Atl. Tordesillas Bupolsa
15:00 CE Europa Cerdanyola
15:00 Burgos Promesas La Baneza
15:00 Horta Sant Andreu
15:00 La Granja Real Avila
15:00 Martinenc Vilafranca
15:00 La Virgen Bembibre
15:00 Prat L Hospitalet
15:00 Numancia B Cristo Atletico
15:00 Reus Deportiu B Asco
15:00 Santa Marta Tormes Cebrerena
15:00 Terrassa Granollers
15:00 Zamora Briviesca
15:00 UE Figueres Santfeliuenc
15:00 Atzeneta Silla CF
15:00 Crevillente Orihuela
15:00 Alcobendas CD Mostoles
15:00 Alcorcon B Villaverde San Andres
15:00 Getafe B Pozuelo de Alarcon
15:00 Constancia Son Cladera
15:00 Parla Atletico Pinto
15:00 Felanitx Poblense
15:00 San Fernando Carabanchel
15:00 Ferriolense Santa Catalina Atletico
15:00 Tres Cantos Vicalvaro
15:00 Formentera San Rafael
15:00 Trival Valderas Leganes B
15:00 Llosetense Mallorca B
15:00 Almazan Sporting Uxama
15:00 Arandina G. Segoviana
15:00 Murense Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
15:00 Atl. Astorga Leonesa 2
15:00 Pena Deportina Manacor
15:00 Alesves CD Ardoi
15:00 Beti Kozkor CD Cantolagua
15:00 Burlades CD Corellano
15:00 CD Baztan Pena
15:00 Cirbonero Txantrea
15:00 Cortes Valle Egues
15:00 Santanyi Binissalem
15:00 Mutilvera AD San Juan
15:00 CF Rapid Agoncillo
15:00 Varea Naxara
15:00 Vianes Calasancio
15:00 Madridejos Toledo
15:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Aguilas FC
15:00 Mora CF Marchamalo
15:00 Ciudad Cieza Club Olimpico de Totana
15:00 Puertollano C.F. La Solana
15:00 EDMF Churra Estudiantes de Murcia
15:00 Villacanas Albacete B
15:00 La Union Deportiva Minera
15:00 Villarrubia Tarancon
15:00 Mar Menor Yeclano
15:00 Mazarron CF Real Murcia B
15:00 Muleno CD Algar
15:00 UD Los Garres Cartagena B
15:00 Aceuchal Merida AD
15:00 AD Llerenense Moralo
15:00 CD Calamonte Cacereno
15:00 Diocesano Valdivia
15:00 Extremadura UD B Azuaga
15:00 Jerez CF Arroyo
15:00 Olivenza Castuera
15:00 Pueblonuevo Montijo
15:00 RCP Valverdeno CD Coria
15:00 Valdelacalzada UP Plasencia
15:00 Huarte Osasuna B
15:00 Pamplona Subiza
15:00 Anguiano Yague
15:00 Autol Alfaro
15:00 Berceo Oyonesa
15:00 CCD Alberite Haro Deportivo
15:00 CDFC Calzada Pradejon
15:00 Logrones Promesas Arnedo
15:00 River Ebro SD Logrones
15:00 Calamocha Robres
15:00 CF Illueca Brea
15:00 La Almunia San Lorenzo Flumen
15:00 Sabinanigo Almudevar
15:00 San Juan Zaragoza Atletico Monzon
15:00 Sarinena Belchite 97
15:00 Tamarite Borja
15:00 Tarazona Binefar
15:00 Utebo FC Villanueva CF
15:00 Zaragoza B UD Casetas
2019-05-01
15:00 Arosa SC Laracha
15:00 Aguilas FC Mazarron CF
15:00 Cartagena B CAP Ciudad de Murcia
15:00 CD Algar EDMF Churra
15:00 Club Olimpico de Totana La Union
15:00 Deportiva Minera Lorca FC
15:00 Estudiantes de Murcia Mar Menor
15:00 Lorca Deportiva UD Los Garres
15:00 Real Murcia B Muleno
15:00 Yeclano Ciudad Cieza
15:00 Llosetense Ferriolense
15:00 Platges de Calvia Murense
15:00 Alondras Ourense CF
15:00 Bergantinos Barco
15:00 Celtiga Polvorin
15:00 Compostela Racing Club Villalbes
15:00 Ferrol Arenteiro
15:00 Paiosaco Ribadumia
15:00 Porrino Industrial Boiro
15:00 Silva SD Somozas
15:00 UD Ourense CD Choco
15:00 River Melilla Loja
15:00 Binissalem Alcudia
15:00 Esporles Constancia
15:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Formentera
15:00 Poblense Mercadal
15:00 San Rafael Felanitx
15:00 Santa Catalina Atletico Pena Deportina
15:00 Soller Mallorca B
15:00 Son Cladera Santanyi

Tercera Division: Group 7

spain - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Getafe II 34 23 6 5 53 21 +32 75 WWDWW
2 Las Rozas 34 23 6 5 65 26 +39 75 WLDLW
3 Mostoles 34 20 7 7 38 21 +17 67 WWWWW
4 Alcobendas Sport 34 18 9 7 45 25 +20 63 LDLWW
4 CD Mostoles 32 18 7 7 35 21 +14 61 WWWWW
5 Parla 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3 10 LWDWW
5 Rayo Vallecano II 34 16 9 9 53 40 +13 57 WDWWW
6 San Fernando de Henares 34 14 13 7 40 32 +8 55 DWDWL
6 San Fernando Henares 34 14 13 7 40 32 +8 55 DWDWL
7 Villaverde-Boetticher 34 15 9 10 36 29 +7 54 WWLDL
8 Leganes II 34 14 9 11 43 33 +10 51 DLWWW
9 Trival Valderas 34 13 11 10 33 27 +6 50 LLDLL
10 Atletico de Pinto 34 13 8 13 37 46 -9 47 LWWWL
11 RSD Alcala 34 9 12 13 23 29 -6 39 WLWWL
12 AD Parla 34 10 8 16 33 44 -11 38 LDDLL
13 Santa Ana 34 10 8 16 40 44 -4 38 LLLWL
14 Canillas 34 9 10 15 31 47 -16 37 WLLDD
15 Alcorcon II 34 9 10 15 20 32 -12 37 LDLLD
16 Carabanchel 34 8 11 15 23 35 -12 35 LDDLW
17 Vicalvaro 34 7 10 17 34 50 -16 31 DLWLW
18 Pozuelo Alarcon 34 8 7 19 31 48 -17 31 WDLLD
19 San Agustin del Guadalix 32 5 9 18 31 48 -17 24 WLDLL
19 San Agustin 34 6 10 18 35 51 -16 28 DWWLD
20 Tres Cantos 34 4 9 21 16 49 -33 21 LWLLL
Home Score Away
2019-04-21
FT Las Rozas [2 : 1] Trival Valderas