go top
ad




UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2018-02-25
16:00 Almeria B Juventud Torremolinos
16:00 Arroyo Castuera
16:00 Barreda Balompie Vimenor
16:00 Borja Teruel
16:00 Cabecense CD Utrera
16:00 CF Gava Santboia
16:00 Crevillente Paiporta
16:00 Felanitx Son Cladera
16:00 Huarte CD Gares
16:00 Huercal-Overa Deportiva Minera
16:00 La Virgen Cebrerena
16:00 Los Llanos SD Tenisca
16:00 Mensajero Yaiza
16:00 Noia Silva SD
16:00 Roces Praviano
16:00 SD Deusto Basconia
16:00 Tres Cantos Leganes B
16:00 UD Almansa Mora CF
16:00 Velez Antequera
16:00 Yague Pradejon

Tercera Division: Group 8

spain - 2017/2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Atletico Astorga 22 14 6 2 42 19 +23 48 WWDWW
2 Unionistas de Salamanca 22 15 2 5 45 24 +21 47 LLWWW
3 Salmantino 22 13 5 4 45 17 +28 44 WDLDW
4 La Baneza 22 13 4 5 34 29 +5 43 WLWWW
5 Atletico Tordesillas 23 10 8 5 39 30 +9 38 WWDWW
6 Cristo Atletico 23 11 4 8 35 26 +9 37 WWWLW
7 Zamora 23 10 7 6 33 28 +5 37 WWLWL
8 Burgos Promesas 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Numancia II 22 9 9 4 32 18 +14 36 WDWWL
9 Real Avila 21 9 9 3 34 28 +6 36 WLLDD
10 Arandina 22 9 5 8 37 24 +13 32 LWDLW
11 Cultural Cebrerena 22 8 7 7 34 32 +2 31 LWLDD
12 Bupolsa 23 6 8 9 23 27 -4 26 DLLDL
13 La Virgen del Camino 23 6 8 9 29 29 +0 26 LLDDL
14 Bembibre 23 6 6 11 22 33 -11 24 LLWDL
15 Burgos II 22 5 6 11 24 34 -10 21 DWDDL
16 Almazan 22 2 11 9 21 32 -11 17 LDDDL
17 Sporting Uxama 23 2 11 10 17 33 -16 17 LDWDD
18 San Jose de Soria 21 4 3 14 20 47 -27 15 DLDLW
19 Real Burgos 22 3 6 13 21 57 -36 15 DDLDL
20 Becerril 23 3 5 15 24 44 -20 14 LDLLD
Home Score Away
2018-02-17
FT San José de Soria [1 : 1] La Virgen del Camino
FT Cultural Cebrereña [2 : 4] Cristo Atlético
FT Almazán [2 : 0] Atlético Tordesillas
FT Real Burgos [0 : 3] Atlético Astorga
2018-02-18
FT Bembibre [1 : 0] Bupolsa
FT La Bañeza [3 : 0] Numancia II
FT Becerril [3 : 2] Real Ávila
FT Salmantino [2 : 0] Zamora
FT Arandina [1 : 0] Unionistas de Salamanca
FT Sporting Uxama [4 : 1] Burgos II
AD




advertisement